2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
8. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Treveris-Ring/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Martin228.0037:20.189.825 Sek.9.122 Sek.11
2Daniel221.0035:20.489.595 Sek.9.156 Sek.21
3Erwin192.0032:06.8710.036 Sek.9.427 Sek.43
4Miquel186.0032:22.6110.444 Sek.9.661 Sek.81
5Matze184.0030:12.549.851 Sek.9.354 Sek.62
6Bernd166.0029:16.7310.583 Sek.9.681 Sek.53
7Rene153.0033:17.8013.058 Sek.11.216 Sek.73
8Henry96.0018:37.9111.645 Sek.10.323 Sek.51
9Thomas K.51.0010:57.8612.899 Sek.10.534 Sek.73
8. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Treveris-Ring/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Martin228,0037:20.18
Spur-Analyse1319,003:05.359.493 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2518,003:07.439.962 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse6618,003:04.139.831 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse7419,003:08.699.604 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8219,003:19.859.392 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse9120,003:08.189.249 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse1120,003:08.179.122 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2319,003:00.779.235 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse3519,003:06.729.555 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse7619,003:09.109.586 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse8419,003:00.969.359 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse9219,003:00.809.286 Sek.15
2Daniel221,0035:20.48
Spur-Analyse158,001:20.079.757 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5618,003:01.749.768 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse6419,003:03.669.499 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse7219,003:04.419.363 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse8119,002:57.679.232 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse9320,003:08.379.269 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse1220,003:07.629.252 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2120,003:06.559.156 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse3320,003:07.939.239 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4519,003:06.239.585 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse8619,003:07.169.559 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse9420,003:09.059.307 Sek.11
3Erwin192,0032:06.87
Spur-Analyse1219,003:08.549.509 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2110,001:39.249.599 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse3319,003:07.659.456 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse451,000:13.3414.887 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse8614,002:26.6810.078 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse9418,003:00.809.720 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse1418,003:01.569.837 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2219,003:08.839.650 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse3119,003:06.059.530 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse4319,003:03.529.427 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse5518,003:04.749.794 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse9618,003:05.909.802 Sek.8
4Miquel186,0032:22.61
Spur-Analyse1617,003:00.2010.173 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse2418,003:04.999.929 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse328,001:24.9810.191 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse411,000:12.7514.499 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse5317,003:00.3110.064 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6518,003:08.8610.085 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse1518,003:05.479.984 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5617,003:01.6910.070 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse6418,003:06.679.858 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse7218,003:08.209.994 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse8118,003:08.319.661 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse9318,003:00.139.665 Sek.13
5Matze184,0030:12.54
Spur-Analyse1118,003:01.399.686 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2319,003:07.259.630 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse359,001:33.899.896 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse766,001:04.7510.413 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse9219,003:01.969.357 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse4618,003:01.539.825 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5419,003:04.669.500 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse6219,003:02.759.354 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse7119,003:01.709.413 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse8319,003:03.179.357 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse9519,003:09.459.639 Sek.7
6Bernd166,0029:16.73
Spur-Analyse143,000:31.1410.029 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse229,001:32.519.998 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse318,001:25.2810.235 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4318,003:08.869.955 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse5517,003:02.8310.513 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse9617,003:05.2010.466 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse166,001:04.9510.380 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse2418,003:07.5610.099 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse3218,003:09.1310.188 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse4117,003:03.6410.128 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse5318,003:04.609.681 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6517,003:00.9910.375 Sek.16
7Rene153,0033:17.80
Spur-Analyse3611,002:31.2812.806 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse4414,003:01.9511.513 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5215,003:10.8211.663 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse6114,003:04.9712.029 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse7315,003:07.2711.216 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse8514,003:04.3912.472 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse1315,003:01.7611.568 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse259,001:56.0711.919 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse667,001:37.1712.875 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse7414,003:03.0812.384 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse8214,003:06.5612.292 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse9111,002:32.4313.057 Sek.5
8Henry96,0018:37.91
Spur-Analyse542,000:25.8412.208 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse6216,003:09.0611.071 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse7117,003:10.2710.540 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse8314,003:04.5910.751 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse261,000:14.1313.122 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse3417,003:09.9310.633 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4217,003:04.8310.384 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse518,001:30.9510.323 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse631,000:12.6512.212 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse753,000:35.6311.414 Sek.3
9Thomas K.51,0010:57.86
Spur-Analyse263,000:43.5413.121 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse342,000:57.7011.909 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4211,002:15.4811.006 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse5112,002:21.9311.256 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse633,000:35.5411.268 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse752,000:24.3311.587 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse363,000:36.6511.921 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse441,000:12.1013.645 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse522,000:27.9611.615 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse611,000:12.3711.922 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse739,001:42.4510.534 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse852,000:27.7712.003 Sek.2
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2019
PlatzFahrer123456789101112Punkte
1Matze25252525163018252250261
2Martin20301814223030302528247
3Erwin1614202025252220182040240
4Uwe202214141610143060200
5Bernd141816202016221832176
6Miquel1612122520181644163
7Daniel91830222516120
8Yannick30303025115
9Ralle30222274
10Thomas221891867
11Connie1214202066
12Axel8163660
13Allllly18221454
14Rene14121642
15Henry7161235
16Thomas K.181028
17Lucky121224
18Alllly2222
19Franz81220
20Marc101020
21Ronny1212
22Christian77