2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
1. Lauf - Qualifying
PositionFahrerZeiten
1Yannick8.171 Sek.
2Axel8.287 Sek.
3Allllly8.287 Sek.
4Bernd8.390 Sek.
5Erwin8.428 Sek.
6Daniel8.445 Sek.
7Marc8.461 Sek.
8Matze8.487 Sek.
9Connie8.521 Sek.
10Uwe8.640 Sek.
11Thomas8.773 Sek.
12Christian8.830 Sek.
1. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Yannick277.0037:02.728.024 Sek.7.650 Sek.95
2Matze258.0036:47.908.558 Sek.8.178 Sek.85
3Thomas257.0036:11.418.449 Sek.7.918 Sek.94
4Uwe252.0034:51.238.299 Sek.7.854 Sek.125
5Allllly247.0034:59.808.501 Sek.7.912 Sek.64
6Erwin246.0034:51.938.504 Sek.8.094 Sek.44
7Bernd245.0035:14.138.629 Sek.8.231 Sek.35
8Connie239.0033:55.888.518 Sek.8.103 Sek.124
9Marc235.0033:43.738.612 Sek.8.016 Sek.115
10Daniel201.0027:29.668.207 Sek.7.942 Sek.63
11Axel186.0025:18.488.164 Sek.7.852 Sek.55
12Christian147.0022:45.089.286 Sek.8.533 Sek.65
1. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Yannick277,0037:02.72
Spur-Analyse7123,003:08.267.974 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse8323,003:07.198.025 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse9523,003:04.387.896 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse10622,003:04.678.211 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse11423,003:03.267.869 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse12223,003:06.627.943 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse7123,003:03.507.881 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse8323,003:04.167.799 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse9524,003:06.787.650 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse10622,003:00.138.024 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse11424,003:06.447.665 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse12224,003:07.297.719 Sek.5
2Matze258,0036:47.90
Spur-Analyse1221,003:03.998.631 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2121,003:00.988.439 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse3321,003:02.008.535 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse4522,003:07.848.341 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse5621,003:03.768.547 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse6422,003:04.608.306 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse7322,003:04.298.242 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse8522,003:02.578.178 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse9621,003:04.308.576 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse10422,003:04.798.198 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse11222,003:06.988.230 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse12121,003:01.758.448 Sek.21
3Thomas257,0036:11.41
Spur-Analyse1515,002:12.228.415 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse2620,003:04.798.999 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse3422,003:04.788.230 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4221,003:02.138.442 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5122,003:06.228.254 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse6322,003:04.808.264 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse7523,003:08.137.958 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse8621,003:05.988.713 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse9423,003:06.207.918 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse10223,003:07.988.005 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse11122,003:01.338.120 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse12323,003:06.797.973 Sek.22
4Uwe252,0034:51.23
Spur-Analyse147,001:01.678.480 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse2221,003:01.598.329 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse3122,003:05.378.239 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4322,003:05.918.294 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse5522,003:01.408.054 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse6622,003:07.088.342 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse7622,003:04.068.180 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse8423,003:05.507.870 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse9223,003:06.667.981 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse10122,003:00.188.050 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse11323,003:07.598.029 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse12523,003:04.187.854 Sek.20
5Allllly247,0034:59.80
Spur-Analyse7321,003:05.308.437 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse858,001:11.428.400 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse9621,003:03.208.518 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse10422,003:03.658.178 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse11221,003:00.968.216 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse12122,003:07.088.305 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse1222,003:07.068.196 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse2122,003:06.958.283 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse3322,003:04.098.161 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4522,003:01.178.052 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse5622,003:06.418.284 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse6422,003:02.487.912 Sek.18
6Erwin246,0034:51.93
Spur-Analyse7421,003:00.298.316 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8221,003:02.248.473 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9121,003:02.468.391 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse10322,003:06.158.324 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse1158,001:07.968.158 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse12621,003:00.238.407 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse1322,003:06.938.304 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse2522,003:03.828.163 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse3622,003:07.508.375 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse4422,003:01.738.094 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse5222,003:04.408.200 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse6122,003:08.178.272 Sek.21
7Bernd245,0035:14.13
Spur-Analyse1121,003:08.208.675 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse2321,003:05.728.641 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse3521,003:00.708.451 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse4621,003:08.588.733 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5422,003:07.468.370 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse6221,003:03.908.576 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse1121,003:04.238.503 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse2322,003:06.668.329 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse3522,003:04.258.231 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4621,003:12.398.654 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5422,003:06.198.256 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse6221,003:02.248.331 Sek.14
8Connie239,0033:55.88
Spur-Analyse1321,003:07.478.719 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse2522,003:06.808.201 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse3621,003:04.908.595 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4422,003:06.198.295 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse5221,003:01.438.438 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse6122,003:06.648.331 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse7222,003:05.528.263 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse8122,003:04.928.252 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9322,003:02.868.166 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse11622,003:08.058.378 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse12422,003:01.078.103 Sek.14
9Marc235,0033:43.73
Spur-Analyse7621,003:07.218.555 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse8422,003:05.818.268 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse9221,003:03.188.392 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse10122,003:07.288.273 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse1138,001:08.998.405 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse12522,003:05.668.225 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse7422,003:00.668.033 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse8222,003:04.678.083 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse9121,003:03.168.155 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse11522,003:00.318.016 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse12621,003:00.328.260 Sek.21
10Daniel201,0027:29.66
Spur-Analyse7523,003:06.847.946 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse868,001:11.338.418 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse9423,003:07.708.030 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse10213,001:48.218.131 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse1115,000:41.728.144 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse12322,003:00.218.054 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse2616,002:15.948.343 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse3423,003:05.297.962 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4223,003:06.567.943 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5122,003:00.387.987 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6323,003:05.427.942 Sek.21
11Axel186,0025:18.48
Spur-Analyse721,000:08.658.447 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse8122,003:01.708.093 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse933,000:28.128.132 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse10523,003:06.687.919 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse11622,003:03.838.181 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse12423,003:05.757.959 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse2223,003:07.648.039 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse3123,003:07.408.058 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4322,002:57.047.943 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse5523,003:02.907.852 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse661,000:08.738.511 Sek.1
12Christian147,0022:45.08
Spur-Analyse161,000:10.209.764 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse242,000:19.359.399 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse327,001:11.419.716 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse4119,003:06.629.443 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5320,003:06.209.001 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse6521,003:05.398.533 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse1620,003:02.638.841 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2421,003:07.718.644 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3220,003:06.888.991 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse412,000:18.929.029 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse533,000:27.668.792 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6511,001:42.078.583 Sek.11
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2019
PlatzFahrer123456789101112Punkte
1Matze25252525163018252250261
2Martin20301814223030302528247
3Erwin1614202025252220182040240
4Uwe202214141610143060200
5Bernd141816202016221832176
6Miquel1612122520181644163
7Daniel91830222516120
8Yannick30303025115
9Ralle30222274
10Thomas221891867
11Connie1214202066
12Axel8163660
13Allllly18221454
14Rene14121642
15Henry7161235
16Thomas K.181028
17Lucky121224
18Alllly2222
19Franz81220
20Marc101020
21Ronny1212
22Christian77