2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
11. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Uwe258.0036:48.998.562 Sek.8.175 Sek.35
2Martin255.0036:09.748.509 Sek.8.172 Sek.25
3Matze251.0035:57.328.595 Sek.8.101 Sek.64
4Erwin250.0035:46.328.585 Sek.8.170 Sek.55
5Bernd218.0034:32.909.509 Sek.8.339 Sek.15
6Miquel209.0029:48.648.558 Sek.8.068 Sek.65
11. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Uwe258,0036:48.99
Spur-Analyse1522,003:06.138.256 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2621,003:00.568.433 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse3422,003:08.378.391 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse4221,003:02.438.512 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5121,003:00.528.399 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse6322,003:07.258.395 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse1121,003:02.528.433 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse2321,003:00.398.265 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3522,003:04.808.175 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4621,003:01.298.437 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5422,003:06.768.282 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6222,003:07.928.330 Sek.16
2Martin255,0036:09.74
Spur-Analyse1122,003:08.468.421 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse2321,003:01.578.510 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse3522,003:05.478.286 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4621,003:01.028.458 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse5422,003:06.418.328 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6215,002:10.918.462 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse1322,003:08.568.390 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse2522,003:04.278.172 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3622,003:07.088.385 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4422,003:04.128.226 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse5222,003:06.948.296 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6122,003:04.908.279 Sek.19
3Matze251,0035:57.32
Spur-Analyse1221,003:06.788.609 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2121,003:00.148.393 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse3321,003:01.498.426 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse4522,003:08.678.272 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse5621,003:00.798.441 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse6422,003:07.538.342 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse1221,003:01.028.445 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse2120,003:03.038.403 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3322,003:05.468.292 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse4516,002:13.158.122 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5622,003:07.198.330 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse6422,003:02.028.101 Sek.22
4Erwin250,0035:46.32
Spur-Analyse1321,003:03.678.491 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse2522,003:05.378.259 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3621,003:01.278.447 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse4421,003:01.418.387 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5221,003:04.908.462 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6115,002:10.828.482 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse1421,003:00.418.407 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse2221,003:02.038.511 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse3121,003:00.858.429 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse4322,003:06.308.251 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse5522,003:02.358.170 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse6622,003:06.908.358 Sek.10
5Bernd218,0034:32.90
Spur-Analyse1419,002:53.108.858 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse2220,003:03.308.767 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse315,003:06.538.881 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4321,003:06.418.650 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5521,003:04.118.429 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse6620,003:01.748.802 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse1522,003:08.798.339 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2621,003:02.988.504 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse346,000:52.958.552 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4221,003:05.838.581 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5121,003:06.858.737 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse6321,003:00.268.394 Sek.15
6Miquel209,0029:48.64
Spur-Analyse1621,003:01.348.312 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse241,000:09.509.227 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse3218,002:37.438.541 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse4121,003:00.588.424 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse531,000:09.319.141 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse6522,003:05.538.271 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse1622,003:07.748.339 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2417,002:26.948.388 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3221,003:01.728.447 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse4121,003:00.858.410 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse5322,003:06.688.324 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6522,003:00.978.068 Sek.8
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2019
PlatzFahrer123456789101112Punkte
1Matze25252525163018252250261
2Martin20301814223030302528247
3Erwin1614202025252220182040240
4Uwe202214141610143060200
5Bernd141816202016221832176
6Miquel1612122520181644163
7Daniel91830222516120
8Yannick30303025115
9Ralle30222274
10Thomas221891867
11Connie1214202066
12Axel8163660
13Allllly18221454
14Rene14121642
15Henry7161235
16Thomas K.181028
17Lucky121224
18Alllly2222
19Franz81220
20Marc101020
21Ronny1212
22Christian77