2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
3. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Circus_Maximus/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Martin223.0030:46.228.279 Sek.7.859 Sek.33
2Matze221.0030:40.218.327 Sek.8.052 Sek.11
3Ralle208.0028:48.018.308 Sek.8.058 Sek.43
4Erwin200.0028:27.888.539 Sek.8.225 Sek.64
5Thomas195.0027:00.708.311 Sek.7.984 Sek.83
6Miquel179.0027:12.829.122 Sek.8.566 Sek.53
7Uwe178.0024:40.278.316 Sek.8.025 Sek.52
8Lucky163.0025:51.809.520 Sek.8.570 Sek.42
3. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Circus_Maximus/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Martin223,0030:46.22
Spur-Analyse1521,003:06.468.732 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse5422,003:05.598.299 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6222,003:03.808.163 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse7122,003:02.618.058 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8323,003:08.158.036 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse1222,003:00.817.981 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse2123,003:05.607.860 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse3323,003:06.937.859 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse4522,003:00.788.014 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8423,003:05.467.878 Sek.18
2Matze221,0030:40.21
Spur-Analyse1222,003:05.248.302 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse2122,003:00.468.108 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3322,003:05.368.262 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4522,003:07.908.318 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse8422,003:02.748.151 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse1123,003:07.868.052 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2322,003:02.308.132 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse3522,003:04.638.252 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse7422,003:01.598.138 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse8222,003:02.108.178 Sek.10
3Ralle208,0028:48.01
Spur-Analyse1122,003:03.698.246 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2322,003:04.188.240 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse3518,002:32.058.314 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse7422,003:03.398.188 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse8222,003:01.628.142 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse1422,003:03.848.126 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2222,003:01.598.149 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse3122,003:01.368.124 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse4322,003:00.808.058 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5514,001:55.458.117 Sek.9
4Erwin200,0028:27.88
Spur-Analyse2422,003:07.118.340 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse3221,003:00.598.457 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse4121,003:02.818.517 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5322,003:08.068.339 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse6521,003:02.018.429 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse138,001:08.738.277 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse2522,003:06.088.333 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6422,003:04.738.225 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse7220,002:48.568.303 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse8121,002:59.178.352 Sek.16
5Thomas195,0027:00.70
Spur-Analyse1422,003:03.218.182 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse2222,003:03.538.218 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse3122,003:02.478.193 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4320,002:46.448.143 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse557,001:00.568.426 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse1522,003:07.188.338 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5414,001:55.808.118 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse6222,003:01.988.114 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse7122,003:00.958.080 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse8322,002:58.547.984 Sek.16
6Miquel179,0027:12.82
Spur-Analyse441,000:10.759.628 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse5220,003:04.008.755 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse6120,003:04.198.937 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse7321,003:09.788.603 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse8520,003:05.238.945 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2420,003:04.178.714 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3215,002:15.698.641 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4120,003:04.478.829 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5321,003:06.358.566 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse6521,003:08.178.666 Sek.14
7Uwe178,0024:40.27
Spur-Analyse1310,001:26.148.302 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse254,000:35.158.480 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse6422,003:03.758.202 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse7222,003:02.548.172 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse8122,003:01.918.097 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4410,001:23.438.158 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5222,003:01.098.025 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6122,003:01.738.115 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse7322,003:01.278.098 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse8522,003:03.228.201 Sek.20
8Lucky163,0025:51.80
Spur-Analyse3419,003:04.619.096 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse4216,002:28.858.867 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5119,003:04.119.309 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse635,000:48.439.129 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse7517,002:54.289.529 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3419,003:00.478.837 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4220,003:05.438.570 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse5120,003:07.088.696 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6310,001:30.678.754 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse7518,002:47.838.968 Sek.18
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2019
PlatzFahrer123456789101112Punkte
1Matze25252525163018252250261
2Martin20301814223030302528247
3Erwin1614202025252220182040240
4Uwe202214141610143060200
5Bernd141816202016221832176
6Miquel1612122520181644163
7Daniel91830222516120
8Yannick30303025115
9Ralle30222274
10Thomas221891867
11Connie1214202066
12Axel8163660
13Allllly18221454
14Rene14121642
15Henry7161235
16Thomas K.181028
17Lucky121224
18Alllly2222
19Franz81220
20Marc101020
21Ronny1212
22Christian77