2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
8. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Circus_Maximus/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Daniel109.0015:12.628.373 Sek.8.166 Sek.105
2Matze105.0015:12.018.686 Sek.8.466 Sek.84
3Bernd105.0015:27.088.829 Sek.8.525 Sek.74
4Martin S.103.0015:33.449.063 Sek.8.629 Sek.73
5Ralf G.97.0014:08.248.745 Sek.8.555 Sek.95
6Erwin97.0015:21.689.502 Sek.8.617 Sek.34
7Ralle92.0015:35.4810.168 Sek.8.462 Sek.44
8Miquel91.0015:27.0210.187 Sek.8.587 Sek.24
9Martin83.0012:58.849.384 Sek.8.349 Sek.54
10Christian47.0012:41.8816.210 Sek.8.989 Sek.14
8. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Circus_Maximus/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Daniel109,0015:12.62
Spur-Analyse6422,003:03.528.224 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7222,003:05.688.311 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse8122,003:05.288.322 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse9322,003:03.888.283 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse10521,002:54.258.166 Sek.6
2Matze105,0015:12.01
Spur-Analyse6321,003:02.598.564 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse7521,003:02.098.525 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8421,003:00.178.466 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9221,003:02.428.559 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse10121,003:04.738.669 Sek.20
3Bernd105,0015:27.08
Spur-Analyse6521,003:05.458.534 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse7421,003:03.108.525 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse8221,003:03.388.550 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse9121,003:07.008.632 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse10321,003:08.138.685 Sek.8
4Martin S.103,0015:33.44
Spur-Analyse6121,003:09.138.654 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse7321,003:06.228.629 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse8521,003:09.428.801 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse9420,003:01.318.783 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse10220,003:07.359.047 Sek.5
5Ralf G.97,0014:08.24
Spur-Analyse6221,003:04.068.615 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse7121,003:03.638.607 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse8321,003:03.588.576 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse9514,002:01.428.555 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse10420,002:55.538.597 Sek.10
6Erwin97,0015:21.68
Spur-Analyse1319,003:00.328.678 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2521,003:06.758.639 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3416,003:01.208.617 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4220,003:04.868.870 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse5121,003:08.528.773 Sek.19
7Ralle92,0015:35.48
Spur-Analyse1117,003:04.248.682 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse2321,003:03.588.555 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse3517,003:17.538.539 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4416,003:05.678.462 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5221,003:04.458.619 Sek.8
8Miquel91,0015:27.02
Spur-Analyse1517,003:04.488.662 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2417,003:07.858.587 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse3217,003:07.328.788 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse4120,003:05.218.842 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5320,003:02.158.906 Sek.12
9Martin83,0012:58.84
Spur-Analyse1214,003:03.128.534 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse2118,002:36.188.422 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse3321,003:02.208.482 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse4521,003:00.918.395 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse549,001:16.418.349 Sek.4
10Christian47,0012:41.88
Spur-Analyse1412,001:55.638.989 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse227,003:07.629.466 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse318,002:55.449.588 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse439,001:36.259.731 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse5511,003:06.929.207 Sek.11
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.749 Sek. Yannick10.05.19
28.754 Sek. Yannick10.05.19
38.764 Sek. Matze10.05.19
48.623 Sek. Yannick10.05.19
58.646 Sek. Yannick10.05.19
68.739 Sek. Yannick10.05.19
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.170 Sek. Daniel W.31.01.20
28.137 Sek. Daniel W.31.01.20
38.199 Sek. Matze21.08.20
48.192 Sek. Yannick15.03.19
58.263 Sek. Matze21.08.20
68.403 Sek. Daniel W.31.01.20
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Römerring/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.908 Sek. Martin S.18.10.19
28.852 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
38.821 Sek. Erwin18.10.19
48.733 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
58.956 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
68.945 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.322 Sek. Daniel13.12.19
28.311 Sek. Daniel13.12.19
38.283 Sek. Daniel13.12.19
48.224 Sek. Daniel13.12.19
58.166 Sek. Daniel13.12.19
Meisterschaftswertung - Porsche_Cup 2019
PlatzFahrer12345678910Punkte
1Martin S.2014223022163020174
2Ralf G.2520141814222018151
3Martin22221825251810140
4Daniel92530163030140
5Bernd16162022161422126
6Matze14925182525116
7Erwin121020252216105
8Miquel8710123091288
9Franz1812202070
10Yannick303060
11Rene14121844
12Marc1881642
13Christian10610935
14Ralle751426
15Aly161026
16Lucky1212
17Andy1212