2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
9. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Circus_Maximus/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Martin210.0030:44.218.782 Sek.8.273 Sek.84
2Yannick209.0030:00.648.616 Sek.8.171 Sek.74
3Bernd192.0028:53.659.029 Sek.8.676 Sek.54
4Erwin184.0027:28.628.960 Sek.8.543 Sek.14
5Miquel173.0025:36.328.880 Sek.8.473 Sek.64
6Daniel156.0022:47.258.764 Sek.8.239 Sek.24
7Allllly155.0023:09.688.966 Sek.8.432 Sek.44
8Rene130.0023:36.6810.898 Sek.9.883 Sek.34
9. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Circus_Maximus/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Martin210,0030:44.21
Spur-Analyse1219,002:52.328.856 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse2121,003:08.238.789 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse3321,003:07.558.738 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse4521,003:08.428.820 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse8422,003:08.798.423 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse1221,003:02.648.591 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse2121,003:00.788.501 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3321,003:02.938.584 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse4521,003:07.028.691 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse8422,003:05.508.273 Sek.11
2Yannick209,0030:00.64
Spur-Analyse1521,003:07.348.755 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse5421,003:00.018.380 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse6221,003:01.448.518 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse7121,003:02.008.510 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8321,003:02.548.566 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse1122,003:07.808.437 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse2321,003:00.728.513 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3517,002:28.158.613 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7422,003:05.108.171 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse8222,003:05.538.336 Sek.6
3Bernd192,0028:53.65
Spur-Analyse1410,001:29.288.707 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2220,003:01.738.864 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3120,003:01.908.834 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse4321,003:08.658.779 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse5520,003:02.428.936 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse1520,003:00.998.916 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5421,003:05.958.676 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse6220,003:00.128.817 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse7120,003:02.218.688 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse8320,003:00.368.811 Sek.14
4Erwin184,0027:28.62
Spur-Analyse1119,002:52.538.888 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse2320,003:02.098.864 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3520,003:02.598.914 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse7421,003:05.998.602 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse8221,003:07.328.803 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse1421,003:03.118.543 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2221,003:06.368.713 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse3120,003:00.958.765 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5521,003:07.668.786 Sek.9
5Miquel173,0025:36.32
Spur-Analyse3421,003:04.688.592 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4221,003:07.038.659 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse5120,003:01.528.752 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6321,003:04.828.626 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse7521,003:07.898.659 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse1310,001:27.768.594 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2521,003:05.998.677 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse6412,001:44.428.473 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse725,000:48.508.760 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse8121,003:03.678.553 Sek.11
6Daniel156,0022:47.25
Spur-Analyse1320,003:02.838.941 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse2520,003:01.568.766 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6422,003:08.308.404 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse724,000:35.738.716 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse8121,003:03.588.630 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse2422,003:04.178.239 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse325,000:44.338.657 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse5321,003:03.748.621 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse6521,003:02.988.531 Sek.2
7Allllly155,0023:09.68
Spur-Analyse2415,002:15.188.722 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3221,003:08.208.776 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse4117,002:41.169.043 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse536,000:54.998.914 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6519,002:54.268.943 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse4411,001:35.178.432 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse5221,003:02.748.535 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse6121,003:03.638.529 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse735,000:47.878.686 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse8519,002:46.448.600 Sek.7
8Rene130,0023:36.68
Spur-Analyse4418,003:09.3210.044 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse525,000:57.9810.933 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse6117,003:06.6510.515 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse733,000:34.8711.190 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse8517,003:08.6010.361 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse3414,002:27.879.883 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4217,003:07.9910.296 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5117,003:08.6310.640 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse6318,003:09.659.887 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse754,000:45.0810.058 Sek.4
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2019
PlatzFahrer123456789101112Punkte
1Matze25252525163018252250261
2Martin20301814223030302528247
3Erwin1614202025252220182040240
4Uwe202214141610143060200
5Bernd141816202016221832176
6Miquel1612122520181644163
7Daniel91830222516120
8Yannick30303025115
9Ralle30222274
10Thomas221891867
11Connie1214202066
12Axel8163660
13Allllly18221454
14Rene14121642
15Henry7161235
16Thomas K.181028
17Lucky121224
18Alllly2222
19Franz81220
20Marc101020
21Ronny1212
22Christian77