2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
5. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Mosel-Speedway/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Yannick Horn523.531:10:00.958.024 Sek.7.794 Sek.134
2Martin Strauß522.001:10:00.048.046 Sek.7.736 Sek.144
3Ralf Seif519.161:10:00.038.090 Sek.7.781 Sek.124
4Axel Karl512.631:10:00.008.193 Sek.7.927 Sek.84
5Daniel Waxweiler511.391:10:00.008.213 Sek.7.779 Sek.92
6Marcelino Herrero507.871:10:00.008.270 Sek.7.989 Sek.94
7Miguel Da Cruz503.181:10:00.218.347 Sek.8.042 Sek.64
8Martin Bartelmes502.571:10:00.008.357 Sek.8.054 Sek.114
9Ralf Groß498.451:10:00.008.426 Sek.8.087 Sek.74
10Aly Trausch497.701:10:00.188.439 Sek.8.032 Sek.54
11Erwin Biewer485.011:10:00.138.660 Sek.8.193 Sek.14
12Gerd Janke477.541:10:00.008.795 Sek.8.157 Sek.44
13Detlev v. Rötel459.041:10:00.009.150 Sek.8.418 Sek.44
14Michael Seibel397.831:10:00.7010.559 Sek.8.695 Sek.24
5. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Mosel-Speedway/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Yannick Horn523,531:10:00.95
Spur-Analyse8151,007:00.007.986 Sek.38
Spur-Analyse9352,007:00.007.993 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse10552,007:00.007.975 Sek.25
Spur-Analyse13452,007:00.007.830 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse14252,767:00.007.965 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse8152,007:00.007.895 Sek.27
Spur-Analyse9353,007:00.957.912 Sek.27
Spur-Analyse10552,007:00.007.953 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse13453,007:00.007.794 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse14253,777:00.007.838 Sek.20
2Martin Strauß522,001:10:00.04
Spur-Analyse1151,007:00.007.966 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse2351,007:00.008.179 Sek.29
Spur-Analyse3552,007:00.007.870 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse6453,007:00.007.856 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse7252,507:00.007.990 Sek.41
Spur-Analyse8252,007:00.007.918 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse9152,007:00.007.888 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse10353,007:00.007.827 Sek.40
Spur-Analyse11553,007:00.047.870 Sek.48
Spur-Analyse14452,507:00.007.736 Sek.11
3Ralf Seif519,161:10:00.03
Spur-Analyse8351,007:00.008.096 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse9552,007:00.007.940 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse12452,007:00.007.866 Sek.47
Spur-Analyse13252,007:00.007.988 Sek.42
Spur-Analyse14152,107:00.038.009 Sek.26
Spur-Analyse8351,007:00.007.930 Sek.47
Spur-Analyse9552,007:00.007.917 Sek.39
Spur-Analyse12453,007:00.007.781 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse13253,007:00.007.869 Sek.53
Spur-Analyse14151,067:00.007.950 Sek.48
4Axel Karl512,631:10:00.00
Spur-Analyse9451,007:00.007.937 Sek.31
Spur-Analyse10250,007:00.008.078 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse11151,007:00.008.049 Sek.25
Spur-Analyse12351,007:00.008.002 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse13551,867:00.008.009 Sek.48
Spur-Analyse8452,007:00.007.927 Sek.23
Spur-Analyse9251,007:00.008.005 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse10150,007:00.008.020 Sek.24
Spur-Analyse11352,007:00.007.953 Sek.31
Spur-Analyse12552,777:00.007.974 Sek.29
5Daniel Waxweiler511,391:10:00.00
Spur-Analyse8451,007:00.007.956 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse9251,007:00.007.779 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse10150,007:00.008.137 Sek.41
Spur-Analyse11351,007:00.008.113 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse12551,537:00.008.073 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8550,007:00.008.013 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse11453,007:00.007.963 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse12251,007:00.008.033 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse13151,007:00.008.087 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse14351,867:00.008.051 Sek.43
6Marcelino Herrero507,871:10:00.00
Spur-Analyse8250,007:00.008.132 Sek.40
Spur-Analyse9151,007:00.008.092 Sek.51
Spur-Analyse10349,007:00.008.233 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse11550,007:00.008.083 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse14451,947:00.007.995 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse9451,007:00.007.989 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse10251,007:00.008.062 Sek.39
Spur-Analyse11152,007:00.008.074 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse12351,007:00.008.084 Sek.49
Spur-Analyse13550,937:00.008.041 Sek.9
7Miguel Da Cruz503,181:10:00.21
Spur-Analyse1451,007:00.008.064 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse2250,007:00.008.164 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse3150,007:00.008.126 Sek.31
Spur-Analyse4349,007:00.008.209 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse5550,697:00.008.109 Sek.28
Spur-Analyse1149,007:00.008.146 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse2351,007:00.218.113 Sek.47
Spur-Analyse3550,007:00.008.101 Sek.29
Spur-Analyse6451,007:00.008.042 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse7251,497:00.008.133 Sek.30
8Martin Bartelmes502,571:10:00.00
Spur-Analyse8550,007:00.008.072 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse11452,007:00.008.054 Sek.47
Spur-Analyse12250,007:00.008.257 Sek.49
Spur-Analyse13150,007:00.008.237 Sek.30
Spur-Analyse14349,677:00.008.290 Sek.39
Spur-Analyse10450,007:00.008.082 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse11251,007:00.008.229 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse12150,007:00.008.225 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse13350,007:00.008.203 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse14549,907:00.008.208 Sek.3
9Ralf Groß498,451:10:00.00
Spur-Analyse1249,007:00.008.268 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse2150,007:00.008.217 Sek.25
Spur-Analyse3349,007:00.008.298 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4549,007:00.008.229 Sek.37
Spur-Analyse7450,807:00.008.162 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse1249,007:00.008.180 Sek.36
Spur-Analyse2150,007:00.008.148 Sek.49
Spur-Analyse3351,007:00.008.164 Sek.44
Spur-Analyse4549,007:00.008.196 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse7451,657:00.008.087 Sek.21
10Aly Trausch497,701:10:00.18
Spur-Analyse3448,007:00.008.307 Sek.44
Spur-Analyse4249,007:00.008.384 Sek.26
Spur-Analyse5149,007:00.008.278 Sek.36
Spur-Analyse6349,007:00.008.385 Sek.33
Spur-Analyse7550,177:00.008.175 Sek.42
Spur-Analyse1350,007:00.008.188 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse2550,007:00.008.119 Sek.49
Spur-Analyse5452,007:00.188.032 Sek.39
Spur-Analyse6249,007:00.008.188 Sek.45
Spur-Analyse7151,537:00.008.203 Sek.39
11Erwin Biewer485,011:10:00.13
Spur-Analyse10447,007:00.008.226 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse11249,007:00.138.369 Sek.48
Spur-Analyse12148,007:00.008.377 Sek.46
Spur-Analyse13347,007:00.008.358 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse14549,167:00.008.299 Sek.43
Spur-Analyse1449,007:00.008.193 Sek.46
Spur-Analyse2249,007:00.008.315 Sek.48
Spur-Analyse3149,007:00.008.358 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse4348,007:00.008.286 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse5549,857:00.008.274 Sek.12
12Gerd Janke477,541:10:00.00
Spur-Analyse1346,007:00.008.609 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse2548,007:00.008.420 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse5449,007:00.008.363 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse6247,007:00.008.466 Sek.46
Spur-Analyse7147,687:00.008.400 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse1547,007:00.008.361 Sek.38
Spur-Analyse4448,007:00.008.157 Sek.42
Spur-Analyse5248,007:00.008.355 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse6148,007:00.008.348 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse7348,867:00.008.272 Sek.44
13Detlev v. Rötel459,041:10:00.00
Spur-Analyse1546,007:00.008.530 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse4448,007:00.008.418 Sek.36
Spur-Analyse5245,007:00.008.775 Sek.44
Spur-Analyse6144,007:00.008.817 Sek.23
Spur-Analyse7346,667:00.008.673 Sek.42
Spur-Analyse2447,007:00.008.464 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse3246,007:00.008.484 Sek.35
Spur-Analyse4144,007:00.008.823 Sek.30
Spur-Analyse5346,007:00.008.562 Sek.42
Spur-Analyse6546,387:00.008.515 Sek.24
14Michael Seibel397,831:10:00.70
Spur-Analyse2444,007:00.708.695 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse3235,007:00.008.937 Sek.34
Spur-Analyse4136,007:00.008.893 Sek.36
Spur-Analyse5343,007:00.008.949 Sek.34
Spur-Analyse6516,007:00.008.903 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse3444,007:00.008.756 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse4245,007:00.008.835 Sek.31
Spur-Analyse5145,007:00.008.817 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse6345,007:00.008.880 Sek.42
Spur-Analyse7544,837:00.008.824 Sek.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Serie - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.946 Sek. Ralf Seif18.05.19
28.888 Sek. Marcelino Herrero18.05.19
39.023 Sek. Marcelino Herrero18.05.19
49.144 Sek. Ralf Seif18.05.19
59.292 Sek. Ralf Seif18.05.19
69.291 Sek. Ralf Groß18.05.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Serie - Mosel-Speedway/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.888 Sek. Martin Strauß26.10.19
27.779 Sek. Daniel Waxweiler26.10.19
37.827 Sek. Martin Strauß26.10.19
47.736 Sek. Martin Strauß26.10.19
57.870 Sek. Martin Strauß26.10.19
6100.0 Sek. -----.--.--
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Serie - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.167 Sek. Yannick Horn29.06.19
28.093 Sek. Yannick Horn29.06.19
38.016 Sek. Yannick Horn29.06.19
48.044 Sek. Yannick Horn29.06.19
58.074 Sek. Yannick Horn29.06.19
68.227 Sek. Yannick Horn29.06.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Serie - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.561 Sek. Yannick H.07.03.20
27.460 Sek. Yannick H.07.03.20
37.007 Sek. Ronny Christen23.03.19
47.440 Sek. Yannick H.07.03.20
57.003 Sek. Ronny Christen23.03.19
67.577 Sek. Yannick H.07.03.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Serie - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
16.466 Sek. Erwin Biewer09.02.19
27.758 Sek. Martin Bartelmes09.02.19
37.661 Sek. Martin Bartelmes09.02.19
47.648 Sek. Daniel Waxweiler09.02.19
57.783 Sek. Martin Bartelmes09.02.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Serie 2019
PlatzFahrer123456Punkte
1Yannick Horn30303030120
2Ralf Seif1825252522115
3Marcelino Herrero161630201698
4Axel Karl2020182078
5Martin Bartelmes2218221274
6Daniel Waxweiler25221865
7Thomas Schieben1212221258
8Martin Strauß10162551
9Erwin Biewer971214850
10Ralf Groß149851046
11Uwe Fortner10141438
12Miguel Da Cruz6781435
13Connie Soika816933
14Gerd Janke5496731
15Jonas Janke6510728
16Gregor Peiter2020
17Paul Peiter1818
18Peter Höhne1010
19Aly Trausch99
20Andre Bartelmes88
21Bernd Cebulla77
22Detlev v. Rötel66
23Michael Seibel55
24Ronny Christen33