2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
5. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Daniel268.0036:56.958.272 Sek.7.955 Sek.114
2Erwin250.0036:43.238.813 Sek.8.352 Sek.74
3Allllly241.0034:31.678.596 Sek.8.123 Sek.54
4Bernd240.0035:39.688.915 Sek.8.435 Sek.94
5Martin239.0033:27.408.399 Sek.7.944 Sek.124
6Uwe231.0032:35.308.465 Sek.7.988 Sek.104
7Connie225.0031:41.408.451 Sek.8.066 Sek.44
8Miquel224.0032:28.468.698 Sek.8.191 Sek.45
9Marc214.0031:22.178.795 Sek.8.271 Sek.55
10Thomas204.0030:06.608.856 Sek.8.241 Sek.84
11Franz203.0030:58.209.154 Sek.8.483 Sek.63
12Henry105.0017:11.699.826 Sek.8.733 Sek.24
5. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Daniel268,0036:56.95
Spur-Analyse7622,003:07.978.387 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse8422,003:01.308.082 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse9222,003:03.168.201 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse10122,003:05.758.292 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse11322,003:03.108.200 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse12522,003:00.118.053 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse7122,003:03.028.163 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8323,003:08.058.045 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse9523,003:06.507.989 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse10622,003:04.388.242 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse11423,003:05.817.955 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse12223,003:07.758.010 Sek.13
2Erwin250,0036:43.23
Spur-Analyse7221,003:05.578.608 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse8120,003:04.038.847 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9320,003:00.928.765 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse10521,003:04.248.583 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse11621,003:05.728.640 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse12421,003:06.308.598 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse7421,003:00.928.352 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8221,003:03.648.550 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse9121,003:06.198.674 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse10321,003:02.248.526 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse11521,003:01.018.404 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse12621,003:02.438.528 Sek.18
3Allllly241,0034:31.67
Spur-Analyse1120,003:01.748.728 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2321,003:06.158.638 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse3521,003:00.508.427 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4621,003:06.748.613 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse545,000:43.558.428 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6221,003:07.258.474 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse1122,003:08.368.321 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2322,003:03.718.174 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse3522,003:01.288.141 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4622,003:04.828.202 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5422,003:01.838.123 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6222,003:05.678.197 Sek.21
4Bernd240,0035:39.68
Spur-Analyse7421,003:00.928.484 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse8220,003:03.368.797 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse9120,003:07.358.972 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse10321,003:04.968.586 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse11521,003:03.398.508 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse12613,001:56.538.672 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse7521,003:04.038.444 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse8621,003:05.668.556 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse9421,003:03.678.435 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse10220,003:01.818.834 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse11120,003:01.618.910 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse12321,003:06.368.605 Sek.19
5Martin239,0033:27.40
Spur-Analyse7322,003:08.248.435 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse8522,003:05.048.200 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse9621,003:00.678.367 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse10422,003:01.908.138 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse11222,003:05.478.236 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse12122,003:07.938.322 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse7210,001:25.188.260 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse8117,002:23.798.275 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse9322,003:02.048.142 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse10514,001:55.388.062 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse11622,003:04.308.244 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse12423,003:07.427.944 Sek.22
6Uwe231,0032:35.30
Spur-Analyse7121,003:03.268.439 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse8322,003:08.288.313 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse9522,003:06.918.266 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse10621,003:00.648.326 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse11422,003:05.098.262 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse12222,003:08.548.328 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse738,001:07.808.263 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse854,000:34.748.307 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse9622,003:07.918.229 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse10423,003:07.947.988 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse11222,003:01.608.114 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse12122,003:02.568.142 Sek.20
7Connie225,0031:41.40
Spur-Analyse132,000:19.109.112 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse2522,003:05.528.285 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse3621,003:01.058.439 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse4422,003:05.458.265 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse525,000:43.718.527 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse6121,003:07.018.557 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse1322,003:05.588.281 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse2522,003:01.338.083 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse3621,002:53.368.081 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4423,003:07.968.066 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse5222,003:05.188.269 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse6122,003:06.098.276 Sek.17
8Miquel224,0032:28.46
Spur-Analyse122,000:19.059.266 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse2120,003:00.318.709 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse3321,003:05.248.512 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4521,003:01.748.387 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse5621,003:04.208.415 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse6421,003:01.028.366 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse1221,003:06.228.476 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2110,001:29.078.619 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse3321,003:02.718.475 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4522,003:04.498.191 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5622,003:08.928.331 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse6422,003:05.438.307 Sek.12
9Marc214,0031:22.17
Spur-Analyse1421,003:07.528.667 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2220,003:01.018.670 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse3120,003:03.258.733 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4321,003:04.658.487 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse555,000:43.428.482 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse661,000:09.959.756 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse1421,003:04.398.501 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse2221,003:02.578.476 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse3121,003:01.578.416 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4321,003:01.998.336 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5521,003:00.128.271 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse6621,003:01.678.349 Sek.17
10Thomas204,0030:06.60
Spur-Analyse7521,003:01.008.373 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse8621,003:03.128.509 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse9412,001:43.478.401 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse10221,003:06.818.684 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse11120,003:01.558.818 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse12320,003:05.738.474 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse762,000:18.248.679 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse8422,003:06.288.241 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse923,000:28.818.574 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse10120,003:01.448.851 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse11321,003:05.088.563 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse12521,003:05.038.574 Sek.1
11Franz203,0030:58.20
Spur-Analyse157,001:06.409.048 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse2619,003:06.789.364 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse3420,003:00.348.777 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse421,000:10.369.947 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse5119,003:03.319.205 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse6320,003:03.748.858 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse1514,002:06.288.752 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse2620,003:01.678.647 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse3421,003:06.908.571 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse4221,003:08.208.689 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5120,003:01.558.631 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse6321,003:02.628.483 Sek.17
12Henry105,0017:11.69
Spur-Analyse244,000:40.079.689 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse3218,003:01.499.502 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse4114,002:27.529.507 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5319,003:02.629.063 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse651,000:10.9710.601 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse166,000:59.719.435 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse2420,003:09.048.733 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse3213,002:02.919.062 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse411,000:11.0210.715 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse535,000:46.788.943 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse654,000:39.529.572 Sek.4
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2019
PlatzFahrer123456789101112Punkte
1Matze25252525163018252250261
2Martin20301814223030302528247
3Erwin1614202025252220182040240
4Uwe202214141610143060200
5Bernd141816202016221832176
6Miquel1612122520181644163
7Daniel91830222516120
8Yannick30303025115
9Ralle30222274
10Thomas221891867
11Connie1214202066
12Axel8163660
13Allllly18221454
14Rene14121642
15Henry7161235
16Thomas K.181028
17Lucky121224
18Alllly2222
19Franz81220
20Marc101020
21Ronny1212
22Christian77