2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
6. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Treveris-Ring/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Yannick240.0036:54.809.228 Sek.8.863 Sek.11
2Erwin217.0035:44.849.884 Sek.9.426 Sek.43
3Daniel213.0032:56.339.279 Sek.8.911 Sek.33
4Connie195.0031:11.129.596 Sek.9.148 Sek.73
5Thomas194.0030:53.079.552 Sek.9.038 Sek.83
6Matze191.0030:41.079.639 Sek.9.236 Sek.63
7Martin189.0029:53.189.488 Sek.9.098 Sek.53
8Miquel181.0032:15.7810.695 Sek.9.981 Sek.83
9Uwe82.0012:57.269.479 Sek.9.037 Sek.82
6. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Treveris-Ring/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Yannick240,0036:54.80
Spur-Analyse1520,003:08.619.287 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse5619,003:00.279.328 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6420,003:07.359.181 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse7220,003:01.708.998 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse8120,003:00.268.914 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse9320,003:02.368.968 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse1121,003:08.768.863 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse2320,003:01.688.967 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse3520,003:08.579.271 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse7620,003:09.559.321 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse8420,003:04.649.026 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse9220,003:01.018.946 Sek.8
2Erwin217,0035:44.84
Spur-Analyse1219,003:05.709.513 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse2119,003:07.819.564 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3315,002:26.449.576 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse4519,003:09.569.734 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8618,003:00.809.831 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse9419,003:07.249.633 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse1419,003:07.489.596 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse2219,003:05.149.474 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse3119,003:08.999.429 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4314,002:14.869.426 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse5518,003:00.949.736 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse9619,003:09.859.799 Sek.16
3Daniel213,0032:56.33
Spur-Analyse1619,003:01.509.348 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2420,003:07.689.248 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3220,003:04.059.054 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse4120,003:04.499.103 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse5320,003:02.298.980 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse6520,003:09.189.333 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse1212,001:49.368.982 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2120,003:02.749.005 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse3320,003:00.458.911 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4520,003:06.879.216 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse862,000:19.539.540 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse9420,003:08.139.195 Sek.18
4Connie195,0031:11.12
Spur-Analyse3619,003:07.669.605 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse4419,003:03.289.444 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5220,003:07.279.178 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse6120,003:09.429.217 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7320,003:06.299.148 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8519,003:04.089.536 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse1318,002:48.209.187 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse2519,003:04.939.583 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse661,000:10.6810.224 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse7419,003:06.179.571 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse822,000:19.849.434 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse9119,003:03.269.383 Sek.5
5Thomas194,0030:53.07
Spur-Analyse4618,003:01.519.737 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse549,001:24.629.170 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse6220,003:06.549.111 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse7120,003:08.529.288 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8320,003:03.349.038 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse9519,003:09.279.656 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse1519,003:05.359.555 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse568,001:21.089.701 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6419,003:00.259.261 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse7220,003:08.139.146 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse812,000:19.689.442 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse9320,003:04.749.045 Sek.18
6Matze191,0030:41.07
Spur-Analyse114,000:39.459.630 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse237,001:06.219.262 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse3519,003:05.609.633 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse7619,003:07.869.629 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse8419,003:02.079.383 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9220,003:07.489.250 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse2619,003:06.919.604 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse346,000:58.169.501 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse4220,003:08.309.248 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse5119,003:02.639.439 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse6320,003:08.179.236 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse7519,003:08.209.622 Sek.9
7Martin189,0029:53.18
Spur-Analyse1419,003:04.439.531 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2219,003:02.139.285 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse3120,003:07.619.212 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4320,003:05.489.128 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5519,003:01.439.380 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse964,000:39.279.552 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse1619,003:06.419.491 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse2420,003:08.629.275 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse323,000:28.879.390 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4120,003:06.949.133 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5320,003:03.479.098 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse656,000:58.479.409 Sek.5
8Miquel181,0032:15.78
Spur-Analyse2617,003:02.9810.323 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3417,003:00.0010.230 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse4218,003:07.0810.093 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse5117,002:59.8710.094 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse638,001:22.6510.026 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse7517,003:04.8910.547 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse4617,003:07.3110.609 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5415,002:37.9510.131 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse624,000:42.8910.174 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse7117,003:02.7510.241 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse8317,003:02.129.981 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse9517,003:05.2510.512 Sek.11
9Uwe82,0012:57.26
Spur-Analyse1320,003:07.529.203 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse253,000:30.899.860 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse6613,002:07.789.618 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse7419,003:00.399.298 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8220,003:03.649.037 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse917,001:07.029.315 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse3611,001:47.899.562 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse4419,003:00.269.299 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5220,003:03.649.050 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse616,000:57.719.285 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse7319,002:55.289.058 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse852,000:20.299.719 Sek.2
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2019
PlatzFahrer123456789101112Punkte
1Matze25252525163018252250261
2Martin20301814223030302528247
3Erwin1614202025252220182040240
4Uwe202214141610143060200
5Bernd141816202016221832176
6Miquel1612122520181644163
7Daniel91830222516120
8Yannick30303025115
9Ralle30222274
10Thomas221891867
11Connie1214202066
12Axel8163660
13Allllly18221454
14Rene14121642
15Henry7161235
16Thomas K.181028
17Lucky121224
18Alllly2222
19Franz81220
20Marc101020
21Ronny1212
22Christian77