2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
4. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Yannick256.0036:57.998.664 Sek.8.219 Sek.84
2Matze243.0035:29.518.763 Sek.8.394 Sek.64
3Ralle228.0033:00.128.685 Sek.8.289 Sek.74
4Erwin228.0034:37.939.114 Sek.8.679 Sek.22
5Daniel212.0031:12.958.835 Sek.8.420 Sek.53
6Bernd202.0031:36.189.387 Sek.8.714 Sek.54
7Uwe150.0022:15.068.900 Sek.8.513 Sek.84
8Lucky84.0013:56.399.957 Sek.9.397 Sek.73
4. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Yannick256,0036:57.99
Spur-Analyse1621,003:07.978.809 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2421,003:01.628.527 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3221,003:01.728.478 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4121,003:04.158.512 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse5321,003:03.968.616 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse6521,003:04.198.601 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse1222,003:08.348.467 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse2122,003:07.268.419 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3322,003:08.578.415 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse4521,003:02.948.565 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7621,003:03.268.575 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse8422,003:03.988.219 Sek.15
2Matze243,0035:29.51
Spur-Analyse1121,003:04.398.644 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2321,003:05.898.678 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3520,003:00.138.741 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6620,003:02.778.836 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse7421,003:00.478.449 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8221,003:02.088.546 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse1321,003:01.298.498 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse2521,003:03.938.594 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse5615,002:15.488.743 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse6420,002:50.028.394 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse7221,003:00.468.464 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse8121,003:02.558.509 Sek.12
3Ralle228,0033:00.12
Spur-Analyse1320,003:01.108.741 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2521,003:05.718.688 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5621,003:06.738.679 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse6422,003:07.678.372 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse7221,003:00.838.484 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse8122,003:08.498.437 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse1121,003:00.548.424 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse2321,003:00.558.473 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse3519,002:45.628.532 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse662,000:18.909.317 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse7422,003:06.028.289 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse8216,002:17.918.389 Sek.16
4Erwin228,0034:37.93
Spur-Analyse1421,003:08.168.796 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse2221,003:09.168.766 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse3120,003:02.688.850 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse4320,003:07.668.916 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5520,003:07.588.972 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse8620,003:06.219.011 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse142,000:19.599.224 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse2221,003:08.048.679 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse3121,003:07.798.813 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse4321,003:07.278.743 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5521,003:08.448.758 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse8620,003:05.319.045 Sek.13
5Daniel212,0031:12.95
Spur-Analyse2620,003:09.079.134 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3410,001:28.218.627 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse4221,003:07.888.522 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse5121,003:04.488.595 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6321,003:04.698.610 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse752,000:19.239.065 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse1620,003:02.068.867 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse2421,003:00.728.434 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse3222,003:08.188.440 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4121,003:02.658.463 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse5312,001:43.138.420 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse6521,003:02.618.525 Sek.20
6Bernd202,0031:36.18
Spur-Analyse1520,003:06.919.057 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse464,000:40.599.821 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse5420,003:02.868.861 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse6220,003:05.868.965 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse7119,003:04.189.049 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse8320,003:05.848.777 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse152,000:19.249.225 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4618,003:00.269.638 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse5420,003:00.828.714 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse6220,003:07.258.949 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse7119,003:00.669.029 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse8320,003:01.678.794 Sek.16
7Uwe150,0022:15.06
Spur-Analyse1220,003:01.768.805 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse217,001:03.658.844 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse336,000:54.898.831 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse451,000:12.7914.184 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse762,000:18.959.077 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse8421,003:02.898.513 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse2621,003:07.338.742 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse3419,002:46.698.584 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse429,001:19.928.623 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse5121,003:04.508.608 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse6321,003:02.868.587 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse752,000:18.809.078 Sek.2
8Lucky84,0013:56.39
Spur-Analyse365,000:54.0610.202 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4419,003:06.499.410 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse5214,002:18.419.516 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6118,003:02.319.743 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse7319,003:04.759.397 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse859,001:30.349.613 Sek.8
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2019
PlatzFahrer123456789101112Punkte
1Matze25252525163018252250261
2Martin20301814223030302528247
3Erwin1614202025252220182040240
4Uwe202214141610143060200
5Bernd141816202016221832176
6Miquel1612122520181644163
7Daniel91830222516120
8Yannick30303025115
9Ralle30222274
10Thomas221891867
11Connie1214202066
12Axel8163660
13Allllly18221454
14Rene14121642
15Henry7161235
16Thomas K.181028
17Lucky121224
18Alllly2222
19Franz81220
20Marc101020
21Ronny1212
22Christian77