2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
7. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Matze249.0036:55.128.896 Sek.8.387 Sek.23
2Miquel235.0035:17.399.010 Sek.7.038 Sek.25
3Martin225.0032:41.038.716 Sek.8.182 Sek.64
4Bernd204.0031:32.129.275 Sek.8.732 Sek.55
5Thomas K. 89.0015:26.0110.405 Sek.9.236 Sek.24
6Henry66.0013:16.7812.073 Sek.8.812 Sek.53
7. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Matze249,0036:55.12
Spur-Analyse1221,003:05.368.583 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2121,003:07.778.714 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse3321,003:04.168.478 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4521,003:06.978.709 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse5620,003:03.478.863 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6421,003:04.768.488 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse1121,003:06.328.578 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse2321,003:01.338.387 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse3521,003:04.638.525 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4620,003:02.378.777 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse5421,003:06.568.504 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse6220,003:01.388.429 Sek.17
2Miquel235,0035:17.39
Spur-Analyse1121,003:05.378.508 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse2321,003:04.268.483 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse355,000:44.578.666 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4621,003:07.468.663 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse5421,003:02.088.477 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6221,003:01.298.424 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse1321,003:01.558.335 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse2521,003:58.317.038 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse3620,003:00.758.677 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse4422,003:07.668.385 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse5221,003:02.728.427 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse6120,003:01.348.558 Sek.12
3Martin225,0032:41.03
Spur-Analyse1321,003:05.378.486 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2521,003:08.008.638 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse3620,003:01.278.817 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse4421,003:00.378.460 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse5214,002:01.388.508 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse6114,002:02.238.439 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse1221,003:01.008.382 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse2121,003:00.268.383 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse338,001:07.488.273 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse4522,003:06.848.366 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5621,003:04.908.609 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse6421,003:01.908.182 Sek.16
4Bernd204,0031:32.12
Spur-Analyse1420,003:03.018.922 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2220,003:06.489.019 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse316,000:57.579.303 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4320,003:03.298.846 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse5520,003:05.258.939 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse1420,003:02.598.882 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse2220,003:04.638.996 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3119,003:02.599.135 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse4320,003:03.588.880 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5520,003:00.918.732 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse6619,003:02.189.196 Sek.15
5Thomas K. 89,0015:26.01
Spur-Analyse154,000:46.5210.445 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse348,001:23.599.710 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4217,003:02.129.618 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse513,000:30.299.966 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse634,000:41.8710.057 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse167,001:12.399.773 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse246,000:58.279.236 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse328,001:26.689.898 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4118,003:03.559.490 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5312,001:57.839.350 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse652,000:22.879.775 Sek.2
6Henry66,0013:16.78
Spur-Analyse3212,001:52.458.943 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse417,001:10.729.258 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5320,003:02.388.812 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse261,000:10.099.930 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse347,001:07.088.939 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse427,001:03.638.875 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5110,004:31.158.992 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse632,000:19.259.364 Sek.2
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2019
PlatzFahrer123456789101112Punkte
1Matze25252525163018252250261
2Martin20301814223030302528247
3Erwin1614202025252220182040240
4Uwe202214141610143060200
5Bernd141816202016221832176
6Miquel1612122520181644163
7Daniel91830222516120
8Yannick30303025115
9Ralle30222274
10Thomas221891867
11Connie1214202066
12Axel8163660
13Allllly18221454
14Rene14121642
15Henry7161235
16Thomas K.181028
17Lucky121224
18Alllly2222
19Franz81220
20Marc101020
21Ronny1212
22Christian77