2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
10. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Martin242.0036:17.658.999 Sek.8.588 Sek.82
2Matze237.0035:27.668.978 Sek.8.577 Sek.62
3Alllly237.0036:52.699.336 Sek.8.927 Sek.12
4Connie228.0036:17.089.549 Sek.8.947 Sek.55
5Erwin227.0034:54.289.226 Sek.8.641 Sek.72
6Rene197.0036:29.1811.113 Sek.9.966 Sek.52
7Uwe148.0023:03.629.349 Sek.8.835 Sek.63
8Franz138.0022:00.769.571 Sek.9.099 Sek.42
10. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Martin242,0036:17.65
Spur-Analyse1221,003:06.998.770 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2120,003:03.538.918 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse3321,003:08.688.850 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4521,003:08.958.801 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse7620,003:06.079.136 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse8421,003:09.318.809 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse1120,003:02.538.729 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse2321,003:06.708.665 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3515,002:13.138.639 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6620,003:03.809.007 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7421,003:04.638.627 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse8221,003:03.298.588 Sek.9
2Matze237,0035:27.66
Spur-Analyse1121,003:08.028.762 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse2310,001:33.548.977 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse3520,003:00.728.828 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6619,003:01.199.210 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7421,003:08.368.825 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse8221,003:04.158.602 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse1521,003:06.818.612 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse4620,003:04.928.982 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5421,003:08.468.676 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse6221,003:03.638.577 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse7121,003:04.658.664 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8321,003:03.178.593 Sek.9
3Alllly237,0036:52.69
Spur-Analyse1519,003:03.239.193 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4619,003:09.939.516 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5420,003:08.009.181 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6220,003:04.179.068 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse7120,003:03.799.041 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8320,003:02.318.966 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse1220,003:02.858.927 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2120,003:04.379.019 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3320,003:02.668.988 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse4520,003:01.738.942 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse7619,003:04.099.335 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse8420,003:05.539.000 Sek.12
4Connie228,0036:17.08
Spur-Analyse1618,003:09.7810.172 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2419,003:05.919.538 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3219,003:00.679.307 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse4119,003:00.649.249 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse5319,003:03.539.341 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6520,003:07.499.097 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse1419,003:02.119.329 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse2216,002:28.329.124 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3120,003:06.849.175 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse4320,003:05.419.096 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse5520,003:02.908.947 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8619,003:03.439.446 Sek.7
5Erwin227,0034:54.28
Spur-Analyse1320,003:07.749.079 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse2517,002:40.419.084 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse5619,003:06.739.500 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse6420,003:05.798.918 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse7221,003:08.178.787 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse8120,003:00.928.898 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse137,001:07.798.975 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse2520,003:03.578.844 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse5620,003:09.409.220 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6421,003:08.928.823 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse7221,003:06.268.641 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse8121,003:08.548.774 Sek.12
6Rene197,0036:29.18
Spur-Analyse3617,003:06.6310.380 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse4416,003:01.8710.667 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5215,003:00.1711.274 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6116,003:06.6811.060 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse7317,003:06.5410.397 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse8517,003:04.8610.413 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse3616,003:02.8810.376 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse4417,003:04.699.984 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5217,003:04.869.966 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse6116,003:00.4310.645 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse7316,002:48.7010.045 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse8517,003:00.8310.094 Sek.4
7Uwe148,0023:03.62
Spur-Analyse1419,003:01.929.289 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2215,002:18.989.056 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse3120,003:04.308.989 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse433,000:28.449.197 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse5520,003:03.688.949 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse8619,003:00.079.226 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse2619,003:00.809.313 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse422,000:18.858.909 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse5120,003:05.458.944 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse639,001:21.638.835 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse752,000:19.479.144 Sek.2
8Franz138,0022:00.76
Spur-Analyse263,000:32.0310.274 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse3416,002:35.849.417 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4220,003:06.219.099 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5120,003:07.499.139 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6319,003:02.049.264 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse7520,003:07.719.146 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse1612,002:00.899.653 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse2420,003:07.849.125 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse411,000:10.299.488 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse532,000:22.719.582 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse655,000:47.669.256 Sek.3
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2019
PlatzFahrer123456789101112Punkte
1Matze25252525163018252250261
2Martin20301814223030302528247
3Erwin1614202025252220182040240
4Uwe202214141610143060200
5Bernd141816202016221832176
6Miquel1612122520181644163
7Daniel91830222516120
8Yannick30303025115
9Ralle30222274
10Thomas221891867
11Connie1214202066
12Axel8163660
13Allllly18221454
14Rene14121642
15Henry7161235
16Thomas K.181028
17Lucky121224
18Alllly2222
19Franz81220
20Marc101020
21Ronny1212
22Christian77