2020
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
7. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Circus_Maximus/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Ralph S.217.0030:54.848.548 Sek.8.308 Sek.143
2Ralf G.206.0030:59.729.028 Sek.8.468 Sek.124
3Aly T.205.0030:35.918.956 Sek.8.523 Sek.163
4Martin B.203.0029:00.108.572 Sek.8.338 Sek.103
5Bernd C.202.0030:30.299.061 Sek.8.698 Sek.114
6Marcelino H.195.0027:47.118.549 Sek.8.245 Sek.131
7Erwin B.192.0027:40.988.651 Sek.8.395 Sek.134
8Ronny C.191.0027:36.448.672 Sek.8.328 Sek.154
9Miguel191.0028:50.779.062 Sek.8.690 Sek.113
10Ralf L.186.0027:53.308.996 Sek.8.578 Sek.123
11Benjamin H.166.0027:55.1010.091 Sek.9.117 Sek.62
12Marc T. 162.0025:02.459.274 Sek.8.796 Sek.112
13Rene158.0026:22.4410.015 Sek.9.197 Sek.65
14Yves N.153.0026:54.1210.550 Sek.9.174 Sek.23
15Steve H.146.0027:58.4011.496 Sek.9.145 Sek.43
16Henry K.139.0025:52.7711.171 Sek.8.701 Sek.13
17Michael S.80.0015:25.3011.566 Sek.8.987 Sek.13
7. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Circus_Maximus/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Ralph S.217,0030:54.84
Spur-Analyse7222,003:05.878.321 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8122,003:08.548.378 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse9322,003:06.588.336 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse10521,003:01.628.529 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse12422,003:07.248.357 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse13121,003:00.288.428 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse14322,003:05.818.308 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse15521,003:03.688.458 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse16422,003:06.738.391 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse17222,003:08.448.423 Sek.12
2Ralf G.206,0030:59.72
Spur-Analyse1221,003:04.968.581 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse2121,003:06.448.731 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse3321,003:07.148.686 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse4517,003:06.318.937 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6421,003:06.098.597 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse7221,003:09.238.716 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse8121,003:07.548.745 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse9321,003:02.598.530 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse10521,003:07.498.686 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse12421,003:01.908.468 Sek.16
3Aly T.205,0030:35.91
Spur-Analyse13321,003:07.308.653 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse14520,003:02.648.882 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse15421,003:06.578.627 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse16220,003:00.408.760 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse17120,003:00.508.759 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse13420,003:00.828.682 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse14220,003:00.798.781 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse15121,003:05.328.579 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse16321,003:03.458.523 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse17521,003:08.098.649 Sek.12
4Martin B.203,0029:00.10
Spur-Analyse13221,003:03.678.476 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse14121,003:01.468.478 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse15321,003:00.208.446 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse1659,001:18.128.535 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse17422,003:07.318.384 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse7422,003:08.088.378 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8222,003:07.168.357 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse9121,003:00.118.412 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse10322,003:06.928.338 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse11522,003:07.058.340 Sek.20
5Bernd C.202,0030:30.29
Spur-Analyse7121,003:09.408.794 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse8320,003:00.568.856 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse9521,003:09.068.766 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse11420,003:00.278.698 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse12220,003:00.118.818 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse13520,003:00.168.752 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse14420,003:00.658.827 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse15220,003:05.159.046 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse16120,003:02.988.943 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse17320,003:01.908.926 Sek.2
6Marcelino H.195,0027:47.11
Spur-Analyse13122,003:05.878.245 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse14322,003:08.288.377 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse15521,003:07.318.643 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse16421,003:00.918.437 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse17222,003:08.498.411 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse14122,003:04.758.245 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse15322,003:05.348.333 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse16521,003:00.158.423 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse17422,003:05.998.334 Sek.9
7Erwin B.192,0027:40.98
Spur-Analyse13421,003:03.328.395 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse14221,003:01.738.454 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse15121,003:01.158.499 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse1639,001:17.938.513 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse17521,003:01.178.483 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse7521,003:01.918.417 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9421,003:00.248.450 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse10221,003:02.688.555 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse11115,002:10.508.543 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse12321,003:00.308.450 Sek.13
8Ronny C.191,0027:36.44
Spur-Analyse7321,003:06.108.537 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8521,003:05.398.651 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse10421,003:03.368.495 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse11221,003:03.338.480 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse12121,003:01.208.475 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse14521,003:03.128.449 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse15422,003:06.808.328 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse16221,003:00.178.436 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse17122,003:06.928.368 Sek.11
9Miguel191,0028:50.77
Spur-Analyse13510,001:35.548.862 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse14420,003:00.188.821 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse15221,003:07.468.784 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse16121,003:09.208.733 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse17320,003:01.238.793 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse8420,003:01.618.881 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse9220,003:01.518.823 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse10120,003:01.758.831 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse11321,003:07.448.690 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse12518,002:44.839.013 Sek.16
10Ralf L.186,0027:53.30
Spur-Analyse7520,003:08.199.156 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9420,003:00.678.743 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse10221,003:08.688.835 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse11120,003:00.238.838 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse12321,003:04.958.578 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse711,000:10.089.798 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse8321,003:06.288.661 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse9520,003:02.568.913 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse11421,003:06.618.647 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse12221,003:05.018.654 Sek.17
11Benjamin H.166,0027:55.10
Spur-Analyse745,000:48.549.292 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse8219,003:04.329.317 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse9119,003:00.219.220 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse10319,003:03.099.292 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse11519,003:07.649.502 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse1116,003:00.859.307 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse2315,003:07.339.591 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse3515,002:32.239.637 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse5419,003:02.439.226 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse6220,003:08.419.117 Sek.12
12Marc T. 162,0025:02.45
Spur-Analyse1520,003:07.159.134 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse3419,003:03.938.831 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4220,003:08.789.026 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5120,003:02.358.933 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse6320,003:01.778.825 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse731,000:10.159.872 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse852,000:21.919.157 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse10420,003:01.388.840 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse11220,003:01.448.796 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse12120,003:03.568.939 Sek.3
13Rene158,0026:22.44
Spur-Analyse9217,002:44.449.372 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse10118,003:04.469.873 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse11319,003:08.529.602 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse12510,001:41.559.713 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2418,003:00.789.392 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3219,003:09.499.587 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4118,003:20.119.614 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse5319,003:03.899.463 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse6520,003:09.179.197 Sek.19
14Yves N.153,0026:54.12
Spur-Analyse113,000:31.569.867 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse2319,003:05.449.174 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse356,001:01.939.533 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse5419,003:09.929.481 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse6218,003:26.699.949 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse1515,003:08.659.814 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse3418,003:07.789.784 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse4218,003:09.349.875 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse5118,003:04.709.795 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse6319,003:08.079.521 Sek.4
15Steve H.146,0027:58.40
Spur-Analyse1417,003:06.279.366 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2217,002:55.309.170 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse3114,003:03.759.256 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4319,003:10.189.145 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse552,000:19.639.242 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse1411,003:01.249.611 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse2217,003:04.769.706 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse3112,003:09.629.598 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse4318,002:57.729.491 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse5519,003:09.899.708 Sek.9
16Henry K.139,0025:52.77
Spur-Analyse2420,003:05.628.860 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse3220,003:07.829.086 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse4116,002:34.489.046 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse5320,003:02.978.902 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse653,003:20.329.778 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse1317,002:34.548.701 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse257,001:04.819.048 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4411,003:07.318.981 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse525,000:48.159.099 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6120,003:06.718.937 Sek.13
17Michael S.80,0015:25.30
Spur-Analyse1320,003:07.558.987 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2512,003:07.929.171 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse4410,003:01.449.350 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse5220,003:08.559.096 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6118,002:59.829.058 Sek.12
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2020
PlatzFahrer12345678910Punkte
1Marcelino H.253030202516146
2Martin B.182230181620124
3Aly T.30142292522122
4Erwin B.920122551814103
5Bernd C.12181620141898
6Miguel222525141096
7Ralph S.30303090
8Ronny C.84221291267
9Benjamin H.5316184854
10Ralf L.92212952
11Uwe F.12162048
12Annika H.79141646
13Daniel W.882036
14Ralf G.102535
15Rene65107634
16Axel K.201434
17Matze2222
18Steve106622
19Connie S.14721
20Detlef v.R.10919
21Yannick H.1818
22Peter H.1616
23Yves N.83516
24Franz M.1212
25Olli B.7512
26Detlef v. r.1010
27Thomas S.1010
28Benni88
29Annika W.77
30Steve H.347
31Marc T.77
32Christian W.66
33René B.66
34Michael S.426
35Henry K.33