2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
2. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Treveris-Ring/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Ralle222.0036:05.159.753 Sek.9.227 Sek.82
2Matze206.0034:02.889.917 Sek.9.382 Sek.12
3Uwe199.0033:14.1610.021 Sek.9.464 Sek.62
4Martin185.0030:30.449.894 Sek.9.265 Sek.81
5Bernd165.0030:33.9911.115 Sek.9.948 Sek.22
6Axel142.0023:16.759.836 Sek.9.377 Sek.31
7Erwin136.0023:01.5610.159 Sek.9.712 Sek.53
8Ronny133.0022:47.3510.281 Sek.9.562 Sek.63
2. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Treveris-Ring/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Ralle222,0036:05.15
Spur-Analyse1618,003:05.439.995 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2419,003:06.049.540 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse3219,003:02.629.444 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse4119,003:03.289.451 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5319,003:06.899.610 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6519,003:04.929.535 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse1119,003:05.109.364 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2320,003:09.329.327 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse3519,003:03.949.540 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6618,003:03.419.731 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse7414,002:13.199.384 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse8219,003:00.969.227 Sek.19
2Matze206,0034:02.88
Spur-Analyse1118,003:01.489.769 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2312,002:01.789.783 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse3519,003:10.019.645 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse6618,003:06.189.914 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse7419,003:05.369.535 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse8219,003:04.169.479 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse1219,003:06.409.382 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse217,001:09.479.534 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3319,003:01.169.410 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4519,003:08.839.686 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse7618,003:03.629.919 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse8419,003:04.409.496 Sek.18
3Uwe199,0033:14.16
Spur-Analyse124,000:39.989.759 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse2118,003:01.469.802 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3318,003:06.149.855 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4519,003:09.279.708 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse7618,003:07.2810.099 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse8410,001:38.439.679 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse1518,003:00.629.755 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4618,003:06.5910.100 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse5419,003:06.709.601 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6219,003:03.979.464 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse7119,003:07.239.583 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8319,003:06.449.518 Sek.15
4Martin185,0030:30.44
Spur-Analyse268,001:32.0111.111 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse3418,003:04.559.757 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4219,003:08.089.705 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse5119,003:09.349.633 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6319,003:07.589.713 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse7519,003:04.419.486 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse134,000:40.379.795 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse2519,003:04.309.405 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse568,001:22.349.996 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse6419,003:02.169.374 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse7214,002:13.309.341 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse8119,003:01.969.265 Sek.13
5Bernd165,0030:33.99
Spur-Analyse1417,003:01.7810.395 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse229,001:33.339.948 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse312,000:21.7410.349 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4317,003:03.5010.234 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5517,003:08.7210.781 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8616,003:04.4810.977 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse3616,003:09.5511.194 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse4417,003:06.0010.430 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse524,000:44.1910.257 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6117,003:10.6110.587 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse7317,003:05.9010.361 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse8516,003:04.1410.460 Sek.8
6Axel142,0023:16.75
Spur-Analyse1518,003:00.179.828 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse467,001:11.879.985 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse5419,003:05.549.538 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse6219,003:04.329.542 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse7119,003:04.319.513 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse8319,003:07.979.598 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse141,000:13.2413.770 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse3119,003:03.559.377 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse432,000:19.669.513 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse5519,003:06.099.612 Sek.16
7Erwin136,0023:01.56
Spur-Analyse1318,003:03.149.892 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse2518,003:05.369.913 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse561,000:12.0911.575 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse6418,003:00.089.735 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse7219,003:09.139.743 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse816,001:01.759.994 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse162,000:23.2111.627 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse2418,003:01.969.740 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse328,001:21.339.780 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5318,003:00.369.712 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse6510,001:43.119.998 Sek.9
8Ronny133,0022:47.35
Spur-Analyse366,001:09.2611.003 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse4418,003:04.849.908 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse521,000:11.1610.880 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse6118,003:01.319.786 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7311,001:52.999.947 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse856,001:15.1910.872 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse263,000:34.3410.536 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse3411,001:51.019.679 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse4219,003:08.109.646 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse518,001:20.249.718 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse6319,003:06.589.562 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse7513,002:12.289.894 Sek.10
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2019
PlatzFahrer123456789101112Punkte
1Matze25252525163018252250261
2Martin20301814223030302528247
3Erwin1614202025252220182040240
4Uwe202214141610143060200
5Bernd141816202016221832176
6Miquel1612122520181644163
7Daniel91830222516120
8Yannick30303025115
9Ralle30222274
10Thomas221891867
11Connie1214202066
12Axel8163660
13Allllly18221454
14Rene14121642
15Henry7161235
16Thomas K.181028
17Lucky121224
18Alllly2222
19Franz81220
20Marc101020
21Ronny1212
22Christian77