2025
Archiv
Download
Werbung
5. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Peter H. 252.0037:03.418.823 Sek.8.333 Sek.33
2Martin244.0034:25.138.464 Sek.7.007 Sek.35
3Erwin230.0033:10.978.656 Sek.8.292 Sek.22
4Christian212.0031:39.038.958 Sek.8.533 Sek.54
5Steve211.0033:20.159.479 Sek.8.631 Sek.13
6Yves200.0029:58.868.994 Sek.8.543 Sek.24
7Axel181.0025:34.998.481 Sek.8.137 Sek.53
8Leo145.0022:05.999.145 Sek.8.525 Sek.63
5. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Peter H. 252,0037:03.41
Spur-Analyse1221,003:06.518.593 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2121,003:08.828.684 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse3321,003:01.508.439 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse4521,003:07.848.789 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7620,003:01.938.827 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse8421,003:06.038.387 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse1221,003:03.468.545 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse2121,003:05.898.666 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse3322,003:06.008.333 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4521,003:05.738.581 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse7620,003:03.138.957 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse8422,003:06.538.382 Sek.16
2Martin244,0034:25.13
Spur-Analyse1121,003:05.018.471 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse2322,003:06.187.689 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse3523,003:12.977.007 Sek.23
Spur-Analyse6621,003:02.318.457 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse7422,003:03.628.124 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse8222,003:05.508.214 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse1122,003:08.398.269 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse2317,002:21.998.066 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse358,001:06.758.234 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse6622,003:08.568.398 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse7422,003:01.238.043 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse8222,003:02.588.132 Sek.21
3Erwin230,0033:10.97
Spur-Analyse3621,003:07.318.537 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4421,003:01.828.533 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse5211,001:35.148.430 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse6121,003:02.848.523 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse738,001:08.708.406 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse8521,003:03.378.434 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse1421,003:00.998.373 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2221,003:00.858.292 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse3121,003:01.808.482 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse4322,003:07.148.333 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse5521,002:58.358.359 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse8621,003:02.628.512 Sek.17
4Christian212,0031:39.03
Spur-Analyse1520,003:03.758.786 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse469,001:22.018.887 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse5421,003:06.238.632 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse6220,003:00.618.776 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7120,003:01.478.870 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse8310,001:28.708.644 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse1516,002:21.008.607 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse4614,002:04.778.722 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse5420,002:53.188.533 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6221,003:08.168.715 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse7120,003:03.058.946 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse8321,003:06.068.616 Sek.20
5Steve211,0033:20.15
Spur-Analyse139,003:06.618.842 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse2521,003:08.078.714 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5620,003:00.618.801 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse6421,003:06.398.674 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse7220,003:03.758.951 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse8120,003:04.078.928 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse1316,002:21.408.631 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2521,003:04.898.636 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5621,003:06.558.640 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse7221,003:08.768.709 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse8121,003:09.018.678 Sek.18
6Yves200,0029:58.86
Spur-Analyse169,001:24.749.029 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse242,000:21.298.543 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse3220,003:02.278.720 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4121,003:07.858.772 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5321,003:03.448.550 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse6510,001:27.728.566 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse3620,003:05.208.975 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4421,003:05.398.604 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5214,002:03.288.679 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6120,003:04.568.921 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse7321,003:05.198.559 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse8521,003:07.898.745 Sek.9
7Axel181,0025:34.99
Spur-Analyse2622,003:08.158.367 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse342,000:17.088.424 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4222,003:06.898.384 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse5122,003:06.308.338 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6322,003:03.138.227 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse758,001:08.268.312 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse1618,002:35.448.387 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse243,000:25.038.202 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse327,000:59.168.273 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4122,003:06.308.299 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse5311,001:30.318.137 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse6522,003:08.908.437 Sek.10
8Leo145,0022:05.99
Spur-Analyse1420,003:03.988.930 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse222,000:19.858.987 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse313,000:32.619.227 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4320,002:59.348.743 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse557,001:03.598.860 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse8620,003:05.119.067 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse263,000:27.809.019 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse3421,003:07.678.675 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse4212,001:50.798.895 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse513,000:28.449.121 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse6321,003:07.778.525 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse7513,001:59.008.888 Sek.8
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
19.519 Sek. Yannick H.08.04.22
29.565 Sek. Matze06.04.23
39.554 Sek. Matze06.04.23
48.006 Sek. Erwin06.04.23
510.022 Sek. Yannick H.08.04.22
610.047 Sek. Matze06.04.23
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.245 Sek. Ralle22.12.23
28.080 Sek. Yannick22.12.23
38.042 Sek. Martin02.05.25
47.978 Sek. Martin02.05.25
58.070 Sek. Martin02.05.25
68.145 Sek. Martin02.05.25
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.056 Sek. Martin07.12.24
27.900 Sek. Martin07.12.24
36.002 Sek. Tom24.05.24
47.819 Sek. Martin07.12.24
56.502 Sek. Martin B.15.10.21
68.056 Sek. Matze12.01.24
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Römerring/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.908 Sek. Martin S.18.10.19
28.852 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
38.821 Sek. Erwin18.10.19
48.733 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
58.956 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
68.945 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
16.677 Sek. Fred01.12.23
26.941 Sek. Bernd15.11.24
37.687 Sek. Martin15.11.24
47.682 Sek. Martin18.01.25
57.758 Sek. Martin20.03.26
Meisterschaftswertung - Porsche_Cup 2025
PlatzFahrer123456789Punkte
1Andy2530303030145
2Martin3025252525130
3Martin S.22252016189110
4Peter H.1210223030104
5Matze2022251077
6Steve2018181672
7Okko1812201868
8Leo8918121663
9Yves1416122062
10Christian1010202060
11Erwin22221458
12Tom18221656
13Detlef8161438
14Roland1291233
15Aly2222
16Allo1616
17Daniel1414
18Axel1414
19Arie1414
20Sven99