2024
Archiv
Download
Werbung
8. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Andy260.0036:54.978.519 Sek.8.065 Sek.94
2Peter239.0035:47.798.987 Sek.8.564 Sek.104
3Erwin230.0034:09.948.913 Sek.8.615 Sek.24
4Yves229.0036:06.979.463 Sek.8.794 Sek.84
5Tom206.0032:42.399.526 Sek.8.921 Sek.43
6Steve205.0031:09.249.118 Sek.8.570 Sek.64
7Detlef199.0030:37.129.232 Sek.8.599 Sek.103
8Christian197.0032:40.619.952 Sek.9.360 Sek.34
9Okko196.0034:07.0310.444 Sek.9.586 Sek.54
10Leo157.0025:40.309.811 Sek.9.103 Sek.24
8. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Andy260,0036:54.97
Spur-Analyse1121,003:03.668.521 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse2322,003:05.648.273 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse3522,003:06.998.338 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse8621,003:01.488.401 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse9422,003:05.448.187 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse10222,003:08.488.375 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse1121,003:01.438.479 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse2322,003:04.758.204 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse3522,003:07.028.343 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse8621,003:02.448.466 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse9422,003:00.948.065 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse10222,003:06.668.247 Sek.9
2Peter239,0035:47.79
Spur-Analyse1221,003:08.048.792 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse2120,003:02.278.964 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3321,003:06.028.718 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4521,003:08.058.763 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse9613,001:58.528.906 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse10421,003:06.588.671 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse1220,003:01.368.925 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2120,003:04.979.077 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse3321,003:05.388.653 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse4521,003:08.318.708 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse9620,003:02.658.922 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse10420,002:55.618.564 Sek.19
3Erwin230,0034:09.94
Spur-Analyse3621,003:06.728.646 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse5221,003:08.508.822 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse6121,003:08.538.798 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse7321,003:07.298.800 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse8521,003:07.448.755 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse1620,003:00.148.827 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2421,003:05.208.615 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse3221,003:06.698.719 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse4121,003:08.028.779 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse5321,003:05.178.619 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse6521,003:06.208.697 Sek.18
4Yves229,0036:06.97
Spur-Analyse4614,002:12.069.097 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse5420,003:08.339.156 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse6219,003:02.009.238 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse7118,003:00.959.661 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse8320,003:03.918.906 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse9520,003:06.938.982 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse1320,003:02.978.933 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse2520,003:08.319.017 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse7619,003:01.698.995 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse8420,003:02.508.794 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9220,003:08.169.112 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse10119,003:09.129.606 Sek.15
5Tom206,0032:42.39
Spur-Analyse5619,003:10.009.530 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse6419,003:00.719.254 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse7218,003:01.509.429 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8119,003:02.919.340 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse9320,003:08.188.977 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse10513,002:06.359.217 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse1420,003:03.578.927 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse2220,003:05.649.019 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3120,003:09.279.127 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse4320,003:03.598.921 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse5517,002:40.079.114 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse1061,000:10.5710.293 Sek.1
6Steve205,0031:09.24
Spur-Analyse1320,003:02.188.744 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2520,003:02.618.822 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse7620,003:05.778.991 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse8421,003:07.158.694 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse921,000:09.529.269 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse10120,003:06.208.872 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5620,003:03.858.923 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse6421,003:05.848.570 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse721,000:09.559.378 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse8120,003:06.088.886 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9321,003:08.538.699 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse10520,003:01.918.766 Sek.13
7Detlef199,0030:37.12
Spur-Analyse268,001:12.488.780 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse3420,003:02.448.874 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4220,003:08.739.027 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse5119,003:00.789.217 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse6320,003:00.488.850 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse7520,003:03.698.955 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse1520,003:01.118.765 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse668,001:14.548.935 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse7420,003:00.348.750 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse8220,003:04.458.943 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse9119,003:02.749.268 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse1035,000:45.308.599 Sek.4
8Christian197,0032:40.61
Spur-Analyse155,000:50.239.677 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse6618,003:01.209.727 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse7419,003:04.489.378 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse8218,003:01.349.759 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse9118,003:05.689.781 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse10319,003:05.219.436 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse2617,002:48.509.717 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse3419,003:05.369.360 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse428,001:19.289.528 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse5118,003:02.849.813 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6319,003:07.209.461 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse7519,003:09.259.577 Sek.11
9Okko196,0034:07.03
Spur-Analyse1418,003:07.189.854 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse2218,003:04.539.799 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3117,003:06.3110.564 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse4318,003:05.699.877 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse5518,003:04.969.854 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse1061,000:11.1210.612 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse4617,003:03.9010.262 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5418,003:00.269.586 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse6218,003:09.559.905 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse7117,003:01.1210.232 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse8318,003:03.909.820 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse9518,003:08.489.894 Sek.12
10Leo157,0025:40.30
Spur-Analyse163,000:30.699.691 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse2419,003:04.469.103 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse322,000:20.9110.060 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse413,000:32.7410.327 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse5319,003:06.729.478 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6519,003:02.169.175 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3616,002:36.919.416 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4419,003:05.209.284 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5219,003:07.009.351 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse615,000:50.879.819 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse7319,003:04.909.173 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse8514,002:17.689.489 Sek.4
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
19.519 Sek. Yannick H.08.04.22
29.565 Sek. Matze06.04.23
39.554 Sek. Matze06.04.23
48.006 Sek. Erwin06.04.23
510.022 Sek. Yannick H.08.04.22
610.047 Sek. Matze06.04.23
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.245 Sek. Ralle22.12.23
28.080 Sek. Yannick22.12.23
38.042 Sek. Martin02.05.25
47.978 Sek. Martin02.05.25
58.070 Sek. Martin02.05.25
68.145 Sek. Martin02.05.25
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.056 Sek. Martin07.12.24
27.900 Sek. Martin07.12.24
36.002 Sek. Tom24.05.24
47.819 Sek. Martin07.12.24
56.502 Sek. Martin B.15.10.21
68.056 Sek. Matze12.01.24
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Römerring/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.908 Sek. Martin S.18.10.19
28.852 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
38.821 Sek. Erwin18.10.19
48.733 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
58.956 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
68.945 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
16.677 Sek. Fred01.12.23
26.941 Sek. Bernd15.11.24
37.687 Sek. Martin15.11.24
47.682 Sek. Martin18.01.25
57.758 Sek. Martin20.03.26
Meisterschaftswertung - Porsche_Cup 2024
PlatzFahrer1234567891011Punkte
1Andy3030303030301625221
2Peter12182520252225252522219
3Martin2522222522252230193
4Steve182020222020163012178
5Okko101414181620101214128
6Christian161091018121016101
7Martin S.2018303098
8Tom8161814182094
9Detlef121222141878
10Leo121416189776
11Yves1614201060
12Henry9251650
13Matze228838
14Erwin22931
15Allo161430
16Aly62026
17Daniel14721
18Bernd1818
19Sven8917
20Benny71017
21Peter O.6612
22Ralle77
23Marc55