2023
Archiv
Download
Werbung
3. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Treveris-Ring/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Matze216.0036:18.7010.087 Sek.9.547 Sek.91
2Martin203.0034:23.3510.164 Sek.9.703 Sek.83
3Benny186.0031:42.2910.227 Sek.9.621 Sek.103
4Steve176.0032:24.2411.047 Sek.10.216 Sek.73
5Erwin174.0030:34.1810.541 Sek.8.006 Sek.84
6Lukas168.0030:47.2010.995 Sek.10.114 Sek.62
7Okko154.0031:40.8912.343 Sek.11.347 Sek.22
8Stefan148.0027:37.2311.198 Sek.10.409 Sek.63
9Shayenne136.0032:02.0614.133 Sek.12.117 Sek.53
10Christian135.0027:00.9112.007 Sek.10.849 Sek.63
11Detlef113.0020:35.8210.937 Sek.10.069 Sek.93
12Sven106.0019:10.8710.857 Sek.10.314 Sek.13
3. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Treveris-Ring/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Matze216,0036:18.70
Spur-Analyse7418,003:03.099.742 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse8219,003:05.289.632 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse9119,003:07.449.547 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse10319,003:06.839.605 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse11518,003:06.3710.093 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse12613,002:14.4510.047 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse7219,003:05.129.565 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8119,003:06.299.577 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse9319,003:05.329.554 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse10518,003:08.3010.198 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse11617,003:03.8510.206 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse12418,003:06.329.787 Sek.16
2Martin203,0034:23.35
Spur-Analyse7118,003:04.869.801 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse8318,003:01.409.799 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse9518,003:07.3710.110 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse10618,003:08.5310.173 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse11418,003:01.549.847 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse12218,003:00.889.779 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse7119,003:10.199.710 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse8319,003:07.069.703 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse9518,003:06.4510.042 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse1063,000:31.4210.198 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse11418,003:01.579.855 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse12218,003:02.059.738 Sek.18
3Benny186,0031:42.29
Spur-Analyse7510,001:45.3210.171 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse865,000:54.7210.270 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse9411,001:55.2310.003 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse10218,003:06.5210.051 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse11118,003:04.429.917 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse12318,003:01.809.765 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse7417,002:51.229.843 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8218,003:02.269.862 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse9119,003:09.109.689 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse10316,002:38.789.621 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse11518,003:06.1110.084 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse12618,003:06.7810.180 Sek.15
4Steve176,0032:24.24
Spur-Analyse7318,003:10.2910.216 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse8517,003:07.8010.688 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse9617,003:10.0710.761 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse1041,000:11.5211.248 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse11217,003:01.2510.344 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse1217,001:18.0710.547 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse1217,003:04.3310.521 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse2117,003:06.2010.747 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse3317,003:03.9110.527 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse4516,003:07.1211.311 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse5615,002:59.3311.478 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6417,003:04.3110.539 Sek.10
5Erwin174,0030:34.18
Spur-Analyse7617,003:04.9610.403 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse8418,003:06.048.006 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse924,000:41.5410.010 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse1014,000:41.4210.039 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse11318,003:03.209.963 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse12517,003:04.6410.407 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse7617,003:02.6210.461 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse848,001:23.3010.150 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse9218,003:07.0310.025 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse10118,003:11.1110.167 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse11318,003:05.4710.118 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse12517,003:02.8210.380 Sek.12
6Lukas168,0030:47.20
Spur-Analyse1117,003:00.4110.322 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse2317,003:02.0910.364 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse3516,003:09.4111.164 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4616,003:06.4110.761 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse5417,003:02.8010.411 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6218,003:09.9710.114 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse734,000:41.5510.133 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse852,000:24.7211.697 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse9615,002:57.3911.094 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse10417,003:03.8410.390 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse11212,002:05.3510.136 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse12117,003:03.2210.365 Sek.14
7Okko154,0031:40.89
Spur-Analyse1415,003:04.7011.874 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2216,003:12.0011.347 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3115,003:11.8412.144 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4316,003:11.4611.428 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse5515,003:07.2311.485 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse661,000:12.9612.573 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse1115,003:07.4511.898 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse2315,003:01.1011.539 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse3515,003:07.4511.936 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse461,000:14.3215.888 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse5415,003:00.9911.549 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6215,003:09.3612.110 Sek.12
8Stefan148,0027:37.23
Spur-Analyse1516,003:05.3411.044 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2616,003:02.1110.656 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse343,000:33.8710.620 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse424,000:45.8910.501 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse5117,003:04.9410.600 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse6313,002:21.8510.409 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse1317,003:10.2310.650 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse2516,003:01.4110.639 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3616,003:01.8310.930 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse441,000:14.2815.909 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse5217,003:03.6310.445 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6112,002:11.8010.637 Sek.12
9Shayenne136,0032:02.06
Spur-Analyse1613,003:09.1612.933 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse2413,003:03.9712.348 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3213,003:07.1312.903 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse4114,003:12.4412.480 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse5314,003:07.1212.117 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6513,003:05.9713.145 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse752,000:27.8213.004 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse869,002:10.1713.364 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse946,001:24.2212.892 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse10213,003:10.2913.418 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse11113,003:06.5313.550 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse12313,002:57.1912.977 Sek.9
10Christian135,0027:00.91
Spur-Analyse1216,003:05.0510.959 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse2115,002:57.8311.360 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse332,000:26.4811.911 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4514,002:55.2111.728 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse5615,003:09.7211.832 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse642,000:25.5312.613 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse156,001:13.0311.338 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse261,000:13.6113.084 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse3416,003:08.3411.251 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse4216,003:10.6311.214 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5116,003:11.5811.336 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6316,003:03.8310.849 Sek.9
11Detlef113,0020:35.82
Spur-Analyse7217,003:00.2010.316 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse812,000:22.4610.560 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse9318,003:07.4810.069 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse10517,003:08.2010.650 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse1168,001:28.6510.680 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse1243,000:33.0410.317 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse143,000:33.3010.152 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse222,000:22.2611.475 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse3115,002:44.9510.360 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse4312,002:10.9010.276 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse5516,003:04.3610.694 Sek.12
12Sven106,0019:10.87
Spur-Analyse136,001:02.9610.314 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse4417,003:09.5510.902 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse526,001:05.9310.466 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse6117,003:01.8910.361 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse166,001:05.2910.515 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse246,001:05.5110.423 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse3217,003:01.5710.483 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse5314,002:29.6510.437 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6517,003:08.4810.777 Sek.14
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
19.519 Sek. Yannick H.08.04.22
29.565 Sek. Matze06.04.23
39.554 Sek. Matze06.04.23
48.006 Sek. Erwin06.04.23
510.022 Sek. Yannick H.08.04.22
610.047 Sek. Matze06.04.23
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.245 Sek. Ralle22.12.23
28.080 Sek. Yannick22.12.23
38.043 Sek. Yannick22.12.23
48.045 Sek. Yannick22.12.23
58.092 Sek. Yannick22.12.23
68.159 Sek. Yannick22.12.23
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.085 Sek. Daniel12.01.24
27.909 Sek. Andy W.28.01.22
36.003 Sek. Martin10.11.23
47.846 Sek. Andy W.28.01.22
56.502 Sek. Martin B.15.10.21
68.056 Sek. Matze12.01.24
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Römerring/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.908 Sek. Martin S.18.10.19
28.852 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
38.821 Sek. Erwin18.10.19
48.733 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
58.956 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
68.945 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
Rekorde: Porsche_Cup - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
16.677 Sek. Fred01.12.23
27.503 Sek. Steve24.02.23
37.723 Sek. Andi01.12.23
47.750 Sek. Andi01.12.23
57.839 Sek. Andi01.12.23
Meisterschaftswertung - Porsche_Cup 2023
PlatzFahrer1234567891011Punkte
1Steve12252025183018162520209
2Martin301625222022202230207
3Matze18123030201425149
4Peter1422161414252222149
5Erwin3018222216108
6Okko61491618141614107
7Detlef2018810161812102
8Benny1020221891210101
9Andi820253018101
10Christian9898121420989
11Ralle2214301884
12Martin S.510302570
13Henry772520867
14Lukas1691641
15Yannick3030
16Bernd2525
17Yves121224
18Fred121022
19Sven65718
20Miguel1616
21Aly1414
22Stefan1212
23Shayenne1010
24Axel1010
25Ivo99
26Daniel77