2023
Archiv
Download
Werbung
2. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Henry264.0036:04.348.198 Sek.7.866 Sek.122
2Martin256.0034:16.028.031 Sek.7.689 Sek.73
3Peter255.0037:04.348.723 Sek.8.313 Sek.93
4Steve246.0034:36.718.442 Sek.8.114 Sek.103
5Detlef238.0033:38.388.481 Sek.8.130 Sek.63
6Marc235.0033:58.868.676 Sek.8.226 Sek.103
7Erwin223.0031:06.798.371 Sek.8.002 Sek.123
8Andi220.0029:32.898.059 Sek.7.706 Sek.53
9Rene214.0032:56.449.236 Sek.8.653 Sek.44
10Lukas204.0028:07.938.274 Sek.7.851 Sek.43
11Christian128.0023:54.0711.204 Sek.8.565 Sek.13
12Okko100.0018:32.6911.127 Sek.10.157 Sek.43
2. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Henry264,0036:04.34
Spur-Analyse1223,003:07.047.964 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2118,002:29.238.072 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse3322,003:00.437.873 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4523,003:07.588.015 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5623,003:06.737.911 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6422,003:01.377.997 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse7122,003:02.638.075 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse8323,003:06.097.962 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse9522,003:00.728.066 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse10622,003:00.638.029 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse11422,003:00.908.028 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse12222,003:00.947.866 Sek.20
2Martin256,0034:16.02
Spur-Analyse7323,003:05.317.689 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse8523,003:05.787.857 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse9623,003:04.517.870 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse10423,003:04.857.830 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse11223,003:04.637.807 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse1213,000:25.238.042 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse7323,003:04.007.771 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8523,003:03.967.872 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse9623,003:02.757.826 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse10423,003:04.057.857 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse11223,003:04.087.809 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse12123,003:06.837.957 Sek.11
3Peter255,0037:04.34
Spur-Analyse7521,003:02.408.511 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8621,003:03.258.401 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse9422,003:08.498.384 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse10221,003:03.228.487 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse11121,003:05.988.603 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse12322,003:08.178.359 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse7221,003:05.718.512 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse8121,003:08.868.781 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse9322,003:06.748.313 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse10521,003:05.708.630 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse11621,003:03.938.577 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse12421,003:01.868.427 Sek.11
4Steve246,0034:36.71
Spur-Analyse724,000:35.368.454 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse8122,003:05.958.201 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse9322,003:03.568.176 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse10522,003:06.918.270 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse11622,003:07.508.298 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse12422,003:06.698.185 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse7422,003:06.328.199 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8222,003:03.588.144 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse9122,003:04.588.235 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse10322,003:02.138.114 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse11522,003:06.498.273 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse12622,003:07.608.284 Sek.15
5Detlef238,0033:38.38
Spur-Analyse159,001:15.738.243 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse2611,001:33.848.248 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse3422,003:06.838.221 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse4222,003:05.008.168 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5121,003:01.478.416 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse6322,003:04.288.130 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse7622,003:07.428.236 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse8422,003:05.078.217 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse9222,003:06.198.278 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse10121,003:01.288.386 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse11322,003:03.378.149 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse12522,003:07.848.311 Sek.13
6Marc235,0033:58.86
Spur-Analyse7421,003:06.168.595 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9121,003:02.918.487 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse10322,003:07.168.226 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse11521,003:03.188.506 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse12622,003:08.608.337 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse1121,003:08.028.486 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2322,003:05.848.271 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse3522,003:07.678.403 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4621,003:00.338.402 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5421,003:08.078.419 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse6221,003:00.888.438 Sek.8
7Erwin223,0031:06.79
Spur-Analyse7122,003:08.148.145 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse9522,003:05.298.250 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse10622,003:03.508.188 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse11422,003:02.368.095 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse12222,003:01.678.049 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse7522,003:04.868.264 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse8622,003:04.938.238 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse9422,003:01.938.081 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse10222,003:01.348.086 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse1113,000:31.458.294 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse12322,003:01.308.002 Sek.7
8Andi220,0029:32.89
Spur-Analyse169,001:11.857.844 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse3223,003:05.867.742 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse4122,003:05.217.900 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5323,003:01.207.706 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse6523,003:05.937.855 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse1223,003:03.377.781 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse2123,003:02.877.855 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse3323,003:04.467.860 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse4522,003:00.857.812 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse566,000:48.797.818 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse6423,003:02.467.729 Sek.18
9Rene214,0032:56.44
Spur-Analyse762,000:22.409.264 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse8420,003:06.889.058 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9220,003:01.538.835 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse10120,003:06.409.030 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse11312,001:46.788.700 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse12520,003:03.288.788 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse1320,003:02.578.669 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse2520,003:05.748.978 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse3620,003:03.308.830 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4421,003:08.988.653 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse5219,003:01.178.698 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse6120,003:07.369.025 Sek.11
10Lukas204,0028:07.93
Spur-Analyse1122,003:01.167.943 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2322,003:01.077.941 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse3522,003:05.558.076 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse4623,003:06.857.930 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse542,000:17.738.448 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse622,000:16.728.467 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse1419,002:37.027.869 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2222,003:01.158.047 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse3122,003:00.648.067 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4323,003:06.727.851 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse5516,002:19.497.965 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse669,001:13.787.982 Sek.7
11Christian128,0023:54.07
Spur-Analyse1310,001:29.678.565 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse361,000:22.3024.991 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse443,000:28.158.899 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse5220,003:08.198.854 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6115,002:24.069.052 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse1512,001:53.819.019 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse263,000:29.609.469 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse3420,003:04.198.856 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse4220,003:05.358.790 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse515,004:31.709.160 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse6319,002:56.998.745 Sek.18
12Okko100,0018:32.69
Spur-Analyse148,001:26.0010.298 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse221,000:15.0327.002 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse4317,003:06.2110.157 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse661,000:12.2411.841 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse2417,003:05.7710.436 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse3214,002:35.0410.629 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse419,001:40.0510.801 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse5316,003:06.4910.159 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6517,003:05.8410.321 Sek.10
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.831 Sek. Ralle02.06.23
28.616 Sek. Peter H.18.11.22
38.773 Sek. Ralle02.06.23
48.855 Sek. Ralle02.06.23
59.035 Sek. Ralle02.06.23
68.915 Sek. Ralle02.06.23
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.069 Sek. Marcelino H.17.12.22
28.157 Sek. Martin B.17.12.22
38.153 Sek. Martin B.17.12.22
48.074 Sek. Andi W.17.12.22
58.067 Sek. Marcelino H.17.12.22
68.179 Sek. Andi W.17.12.22
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.651 Sek. Ralle15.12.23
27.539 Sek. Andy15.12.23
37.508 Sek. Andy15.12.23
47.465 Sek. Andy03.02.24
57.535 Sek. Ralle15.12.23
67.647 Sek. Andy03.02.24
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.339 Sek. Andy17.11.23
27.395 Sek. Andy17.11.23
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.226 Sek. Andy17.11.23
56.000 Sek. Peter08.03.24
67.368 Sek. Andy17.11.23
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.366 Sek. Andy05.04.24
27.376 Sek. Andy05.04.24
37.259 Sek. Andy05.04.24
47.262 Sek. Andy05.04.24
57.259 Sek. Andy05.04.24
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2023
PlatzFahrer1234567891011Punkte
1Martin162516253022253020209
2Ralle25302230201630173
3Matze30221825203022167
4Peter92218101825182025165
5Steve182014810182212122
6Erwin20142012161622120
7Andy3020142516105
8Detlef181214914181297
9Axel10951410161478
10Henry5308910769
11Marc1416201262
12Martin S.16141848
13Benny722938
14Christian48109637
15Rene81041234
16Sven612826
17Yannick2525
18Ivo121022
19Aly2222
20Lukas6915
21Andi1212
22Miguel1010
23Okko77
24Yves77
25Mike55