2023
Archiv
Download
Werbung
9. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Ralle286.0036:59.457.760 Sek.7.493 Sek.84
2Peter273.0036:46.138.081 Sek.7.761 Sek.74
3Matze262.0034:25.407.883 Sek.7.620 Sek.33
4Martin261.0035:01.218.051 Sek.7.721 Sek.14
5Martin S.255.0034:42.988.169 Sek.7.746 Sek.64
6Andy232.0030:08.487.795 Sek.7.508 Sek.53
7Axel222.0029:13.037.897 Sek.7.634 Sek.83
8Detlef214.0030:06.818.443 Sek.7.893 Sek.53
9Ivo171.0024:00.988.427 Sek.7.708 Sek.54
9. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Ralle286,0036:59.45
Spur-Analyse1323,003:02.227.580 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse2524,003:04.077.535 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse6624,003:07.257.701 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse7424,003:04.567.534 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse8224,003:06.027.617 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse9124,003:07.207.675 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse1124,003:07.597.651 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse2324,003:03.557.539 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3524,003:04.357.559 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse7623,003:03.867.765 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse8424,003:02.977.493 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse9224,003:05.777.581 Sek.14
2Peter273,0036:46.13
Spur-Analyse1423,003:05.577.854 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse2223,003:03.757.804 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3123,003:06.497.968 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse4323,003:05.517.812 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse5523,003:03.547.866 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse9622,003:00.648.059 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse1323,003:05.137.832 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2523,003:06.507.904 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6622,003:00.508.025 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse7423,003:03.947.761 Sek.23
Spur-Analyse8223,003:05.757.812 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse9122,002:58.767.987 Sek.9
3Matze262,0034:25.40
Spur-Analyse1224,003:07.717.727 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse2123,003:02.447.772 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3324,003:07.287.696 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4523,003:03.807.667 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse8623,003:02.797.765 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse9423,003:00.427.664 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse1223,003:00.887.706 Sek.23
Spur-Analyse2123,003:03.337.839 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3324,003:07.497.620 Sek.24
Spur-Analyse4524,003:06.587.674 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse865,000:42.627.983 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse9423,003:00.027.660 Sek.19
4Martin261,0035:01.21
Spur-Analyse1122,003:00.437.957 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse2323,003:05.437.887 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse3523,003:04.167.859 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse7622,003:00.197.914 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse8423,003:03.307.777 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse9223,003:04.137.832 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse1423,003:03.327.721 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse2223,003:03.977.792 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse3110,001:20.577.866 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse4323,003:03.747.767 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse5523,003:05.177.850 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse9623,003:06.757.919 Sek.5
5Martin S.255,0034:42.98
Spur-Analyse2623,003:07.277.868 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse3423,003:06.987.970 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4222,003:08.148.290 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse5122,003:02.678.056 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6323,003:08.027.934 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse7523,003:07.807.942 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse1523,003:04.837.854 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse5622,003:02.998.034 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6423,003:01.967.746 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse7223,003:08.007.916 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse815,000:41.088.039 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse9323,003:03.207.774 Sek.15
6Andy232,0030:08.48
Spur-Analyse1524,003:07.917.642 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse5623,003:02.087.734 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6424,003:05.087.549 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7211,001:24.677.539 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse8123,003:02.567.725 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse9324,003:05.207.547 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse1618,002:21.417.717 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse246,000:47.977.553 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse3224,003:04.477.543 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4124,003:07.767.676 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse537,000:54.747.508 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse6524,003:04.587.557 Sek.3
7Axel222,0029:13.03
Spur-Analyse3623,003:02.167.771 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4423,003:04.007.710 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5217,002:14.137.724 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse6123,003:03.457.877 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse7324,003:07.177.685 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse8513,001:41.917.692 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse468,001:03.637.772 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse541,000:08.568.258 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse6224,003:07.257.702 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7123,003:05.667.878 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse8324,003:07.257.634 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse9519,002:27.837.652 Sek.19
8Detlef214,0030:06.81
Spur-Analyse1621,002:55.628.059 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2423,003:07.777.943 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse3213,001:46.237.923 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse4122,003:04.178.141 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5319,002:34.107.893 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse656,000:50.518.119 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse2622,003:08.068.282 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse3423,003:06.857.930 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse4222,003:00.127.925 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse511,000:09.529.222 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse6323,003:08.307.911 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse7519,003:15.528.041 Sek.4
9Ivo171,0024:00.98
Spur-Analyse468,001:11.478.137 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5423,003:04.997.708 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse623,000:26.498.339 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse7119,002:46.228.298 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse8322,003:04.808.092 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse953,000:25.528.098 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse3621,003:00.948.167 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse4423,003:03.987.791 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse5222,003:03.768.104 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse6122,003:08.488.274 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse733,000:26.338.259 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse852,000:17.978.210 Sek.2
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.831 Sek. Ralle02.06.23
28.616 Sek. Peter H.18.11.22
38.773 Sek. Ralle02.06.23
48.855 Sek. Ralle02.06.23
59.035 Sek. Ralle02.06.23
68.915 Sek. Ralle02.06.23
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.069 Sek. Marcelino H.17.12.22
28.157 Sek. Martin B.17.12.22
38.153 Sek. Martin B.17.12.22
48.074 Sek. Andi W.17.12.22
58.067 Sek. Marcelino H.17.12.22
68.179 Sek. Andi W.17.12.22
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.651 Sek. Ralle15.12.23
27.539 Sek. Andy15.12.23
37.508 Sek. Andy15.12.23
47.465 Sek. Andy03.02.24
57.535 Sek. Ralle15.12.23
67.647 Sek. Andy03.02.24
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.339 Sek. Andy17.11.23
27.395 Sek. Andy17.11.23
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.226 Sek. Andy17.11.23
56.500 Sek. Steve24.03.23
67.368 Sek. Andy17.11.23
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.523 Sek. Andy21.04.23
27.473 Sek. Andy21.04.23
37.525 Sek. Andy21.04.23
47.499 Sek. Andy21.04.23
57.506 Sek. Andy21.04.23
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2023
PlatzFahrer1234567891011Punkte
1Martin162516253022253020209
2Ralle25302230201630173
3Matze30221825203022167
4Peter92218101825182025165
5Steve182014810182212122
6Erwin20142012161622120
7Andy3020142516105
8Detlef181214914181297
9Axel10951410161478
10Henry5308910769
11Marc1416201262
12Martin S.16141848
13Benny722938
14Christian48109637
15Rene81041234
16Sven612826
17Yannick2525
18Ivo121022
19Aly2222
20Lukas6915
21Andi1212
22Miguel1010
23Okko77
24Yves77
25Mike55