2020
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
5. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Ralph S. 220.0030:55.928.436 Sek.7.894 Sek.153
2Marcelino H.219.0031:08.788.533 Sek.8.112 Sek.123
3Ralf L.213.0030:42.668.651 Sek.8.236 Sek.163
4Bernd C.208.0031:05.188.967 Sek.8.609 Sek.83
5Martin B. 205.0028:44.288.411 Sek.8.059 Sek.143
6Annika H. 202.0030:55.709.187 Sek.8.710 Sek.94
7Axel K.194.0027:06.738.385 Sek.7.994 Sek.133
8Ronny C.192.0029:22.549.180 Sek.8.338 Sek.12
9Ralf G.191.0026:54.538.453 Sek.8.133 Sek.115
10Aly T.189.0027:41.938.793 Sek.8.088 Sek.135
11Daniel W.185.0026:14.158.509 Sek.8.198 Sek.114
12Rene185.0029:01.869.415 Sek.8.700 Sek.103
13Steve181.0030:39.8310.165 Sek.8.894 Sek.62
14Erwin B.172.0025:17.588.823 Sek.8.435 Sek.63
15Benjamin H.158.0023:31.628.934 Sek.8.446 Sek.52
16Yves N.112.0023:09.7612.409 Sek.9.222 Sek.53
5. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Ralph S. 220,0030:55.92
Spur-Analyse2422,003:05.908.247 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse3222,003:17.768.324 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4121,003:01.348.471 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5320,003:01.218.342 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6522,003:05.638.252 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse12423,003:08.028.050 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse13223,003:08.248.002 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse14122,003:02.618.134 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse15323,003:04.817.894 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse16522,003:00.378.053 Sek.18
2Marcelino H.219,0031:08.78
Spur-Analyse12121,003:02.708.521 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse13322,003:08.408.422 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse14522,003:07.728.409 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse15422,003:06.108.336 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse16222,003:04.538.267 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse12322,003:02.378.112 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse13522,003:23.418.238 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse14422,003:03.018.184 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse15222,003:02.498.153 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse16122,003:08.018.375 Sek.17
3Ralf L.213,0030:42.66
Spur-Analyse2121,003:08.658.710 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse3321,003:02.968.508 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse4521,003:02.708.485 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6421,003:02.218.421 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse12521,003:00.168.336 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse13422,003:06.858.335 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse14222,003:07.068.306 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse15121,003:04.188.589 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse16322,003:04.648.236 Sek.11
4Bernd C.208,0031:05.18
Spur-Analyse12521,003:07.588.730 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse13420,003:01.018.783 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse14221,003:07.738.674 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse15120,003:03.949.012 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse16321,003:08.378.680 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse7121,003:08.918.819 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse8321,003:05.358.609 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse9521,003:06.188.708 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse10421,003:07.468.668 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse11221,003:08.648.777 Sek.2
5Martin B. 205,0028:44.28
Spur-Analyse12222,003:08.138.372 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse13121,003:00.468.446 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse14322,003:07.228.359 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse15522,003:05.868.334 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse16422,003:04.308.210 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse12222,003:04.088.177 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse13122,003:06.428.318 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse14322,003:00.228.059 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse1558,001:06.728.200 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse16422,003:00.848.134 Sek.18
6Annika H. 202,0030:55.70
Spur-Analyse7320,003:06.018.947 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse8520,003:05.558.855 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse9420,003:03.438.930 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse10220,003:04.928.923 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse11120,003:07.239.196 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse7321,003:08.808.812 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse8520,003:04.738.895 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9420,003:01.078.710 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse10221,003:08.498.728 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse11120,003:05.429.022 Sek.19
7Axel K.194,0027:06.73
Spur-Analyse7522,003:05.688.258 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse8422,003:08.318.373 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse9222,003:05.548.295 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse10121,003:00.568.445 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse11322,003:05.848.319 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse1217,000:59.518.244 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse13312,001:37.847.994 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse14522,003:01.098.128 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse15422,003:01.578.153 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse16222,003:00.778.119 Sek.7
8Ronny C.192,0029:22.54
Spur-Analyse7221,003:04.548.562 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse819,003:04.258.676 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse9312,001:44.398.594 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse10521,003:01.758.485 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse11421,003:00.818.445 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse1222,003:07.888.338 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse2121,003:02.418.505 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3322,003:07.648.361 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse4522,003:07.018.368 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse6421,003:01.828.376 Sek.17
9Ralf G.191,0026:54.53
Spur-Analyse346,000:50.938.301 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse4222,003:08.978.429 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse5122,003:08.218.397 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6322,003:08.038.361 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse7422,003:04.798.250 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse829,001:16.488.305 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse9122,003:04.718.230 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse10322,003:02.258.141 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse11522,003:03.228.133 Sek.22
10Aly T.189,0027:41.93
Spur-Analyse13516,003:02.138.088 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse14422,003:04.148.181 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse15221,003:02.208.439 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse16120,003:05.628.427 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse1422,003:05.038.254 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2222,003:08.178.357 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3122,003:07.158.338 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse4322,003:02.398.137 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5522,003:05.078.145 Sek.22
11Daniel W.185,0026:14.15
Spur-Analyse2221,003:01.558.432 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse3121,003:03.758.585 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4318,002:34.968.503 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5518,002:33.388.334 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse7210,001:24.338.284 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse819,001:16.128.300 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse9322,003:04.628.234 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse10522,003:04.518.248 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse11422,003:02.948.198 Sek.20
12Rene185,0029:01.86
Spur-Analyse7420,003:08.248.970 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse8220,003:08.258.900 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse9119,003:00.149.112 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse10320,003:00.128.700 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse1159,001:24.449.209 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse7519,003:04.059.120 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse8420,003:05.038.789 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9219,003:00.139.054 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse10119,003:07.379.578 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse11320,003:04.058.847 Sek.8
13Steve181,0030:39.83
Spur-Analyse2318,003:01.319.532 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse3513,002:56.149.618 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5418,003:02.579.301 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse6219,003:05.739.269 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse1119,003:07.259.249 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2317,003:05.429.007 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse3519,003:02.609.025 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse5419,003:04.109.134 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6220,003:05.918.894 Sek.8
14Erwin B.172,0025:17.58
Spur-Analyse13212,001:45.788.542 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse14119,003:08.118.726 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse15321,003:04.468.460 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse16521,003:01.528.457 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse1521,003:00.758.456 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3421,003:01.448.492 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse4221,003:00.498.449 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse5115,002:13.628.766 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse6321,003:01.408.435 Sek.5
15Benjamin H.158,0023:31.62
Spur-Analyse714,000:38.058.870 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse8314,002:06.238.827 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse9520,003:01.528.860 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse10420,003:00.288.832 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse11221,003:10.448.755 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse133,000:27.438.697 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse2521,003:08.658.648 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse4421,003:02.068.488 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse5221,003:02.938.446 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6113,001:53.998.590 Sek.13
16Yves N.112,0023:09.76
Spur-Analyse256,001:29.409.515 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4418,003:00.229.484 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse5219,003:02.779.223 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse611,000:11.2610.942 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse243,002:18.9210.324 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse3215,002:25.469.288 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse419,001:32.989.655 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5314,003:03.199.222 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse658,002:56.379.712 Sek.3
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2020
PlatzFahrer12345678910Punkte
1Marcelino H.2530302025130
2Martin B.1822301888
3Miguel2225251486
4Aly T.301422975
5Erwin B.9201225571
6Bernd C.1218162066
7Uwe F.12162048
8Ronny C.84221246
9Annika H.79141646
10Benjamin H.531618446
11Axel K.201434
12Ralf L.92231
13Ralph S.3030
14Rene6510728
15Steve106622
16Connie S.14721
17Detlef v.R.10919
18Yannick H.1818
19Daniel W.8816
20Peter H.1616
21Franz M.1212
22Yves N.8311
23Thomas S.1010
24Ralf G.1010
25Olli B.77
26Christian W.66