2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
9. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Circus_Maximus/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Ralle230.0030:29.027.952 Sek.7.718 Sek.82
2Miquel225.0030:28.628.127 Sek.7.883 Sek.25
3Martin S.225.0030:42.778.190 Sek.7.900 Sek.84
4Ralf G.220.0030:37.098.350 Sek.7.732 Sek.74
5Bernd208.0028:34.128.241 Sek.7.945 Sek.24
6Matze203.0027:17.198.065 Sek.7.853 Sek.14
7Erwin199.0027:32.628.305 Sek.8.004 Sek.15
8Martin B.180.0025:59.328.663 Sek.7.914 Sek.85
9. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Circus_Maximus/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Ralle230,0030:29.02
Spur-Analyse3423,003:02.607.837 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4223,003:02.417.821 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse5123,003:03.827.858 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse6323,003:01.257.763 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse7523,003:04.447.890 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse1123,003:03.337.798 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse2323,003:01.607.732 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse3523,003:03.547.840 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse7423,003:02.567.793 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8223,003:03.447.718 Sek.16
2Miquel225,0030:28.62
Spur-Analyse1323,003:06.217.924 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2523,003:05.017.894 Sek.23
Spur-Analyse6423,003:06.387.951 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse7223,003:07.937.978 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse8122,003:00.258.001 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse1323,003:06.287.933 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse2523,003:04.317.883 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse6423,003:07.867.992 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse7222,003:00.117.995 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse8120,002:44.258.054 Sek.18
3Martin S.225,0030:42.77
Spur-Analyse1222,003:01.828.057 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse2122,003:03.838.097 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse3322,003:00.588.037 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse4522,003:01.727.983 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse8423,003:04.297.900 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse1523,003:06.567.966 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse5423,003:07.227.979 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse6223,003:06.447.990 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse7122,003:01.868.090 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse8323,003:08.427.994 Sek.2
4Ralf G.220,0030:37.09
Spur-Analyse1123,003:04.247.852 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse2323,003:04.537.824 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3523,003:05.617.838 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse7423,003:02.747.732 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse8223,003:04.737.912 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse1223,003:03.817.841 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse2113,003:05.067.806 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3323,003:01.887.801 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4523,003:02.797.837 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse8423,003:01.667.739 Sek.3
5Bernd208,0028:34.12
Spur-Analyse248,001:05.467.945 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3222,003:04.728.068 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse4122,003:00.938.028 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse5322,003:01.638.067 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse6523,003:07.837.986 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse4422,003:00.438.092 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5222,003:02.188.103 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse6122,003:02.328.080 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse7322,003:00.458.036 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse8523,003:08.157.979 Sek.19
6Matze203,0027:17.19
Spur-Analyse1423,003:04.357.930 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse2223,003:04.927.933 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse3122,003:00.878.005 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse4321,002:49.107.931 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5523,003:06.767.939 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse1423,003:03.067.853 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2221,002:48.287.898 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse3123,003:06.547.997 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4323,003:04.907.957 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse551,000:08.378.204 Sek.1
7Erwin199,0027:32.62
Spur-Analyse1520,002:43.228.004 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse542,000:16.438.040 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse6222,003:04.728.229 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse7122,003:04.848.277 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse8322,003:01.398.043 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3423,003:07.598.029 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4222,003:02.488.143 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse5122,003:05.688.292 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse6322,003:02.598.147 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7522,003:03.668.190 Sek.22
8Martin B.180,0025:59.32
Spur-Analyse4422,003:03.438.167 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5222,003:02.628.097 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6122,003:04.438.159 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse7322,003:00.478.016 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse8520,002:43.737.914 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse2414,003:06.988.030 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3223,003:08.218.006 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse417,000:57.567.990 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse5322,003:02.038.080 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse656,000:49.827.927 Sek.5
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.136 Sek. Ralf G.14.02.20
27.988 Sek. Ralf G.14.02.20
37.981 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
48.014 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
58.019 Sek. Ralf G.14.02.20
68.278 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.885 Sek. Ralf G.24.01.20
27.772 Sek. Ralf G.24.01.20
37.775 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
47.785 Sek. Ralf G.24.01.20
57.718 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
67.832 Sek. Ralf G.24.01.20
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Römerring/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.029 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
27.918 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
37.935 Sek. Ralf G.18.10.19
47.858 Sek. Ralf G.18.10.19
57.004 Sek. Erwin18.10.19
6100.0 Sek. -----.--.--
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.092 Sek. Matze H.29.05.20
27.718 Sek. Ralle13.12.19
37.732 Sek. Ralle13.12.19
47.695 Sek. Ralf G.23.11.19
57.837 Sek. Ralf G.13.12.19
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Circus Maximus/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.794 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
27.755 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
37.809 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
47.812 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
57.896 Sek. Ralf G.12.04.19
Meisterschaftswertung - Klasse_1 2019
PlatzFahrer12345678910Punkte
1Ralf G.252525303022302020227
2Martin S.222016252030251822198
3Miquel1814201414202525150
4Matze30103018181616138
5Erwin20121422223014134
6Bernd18102018252218131
7Martin B.221816252012113
8Ralle1630223098
9Rene16161850
10Marc1481436
11Lucky129930
12Franz161228
13Aly2222
14Andy1212