2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
12. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Treveris-Ring/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Uwe200.0033:08.709.944 Sek.9.140 Sek.52
2Matze199.0033:27.1910.086 Sek.9.054 Sek.74
3Miquel199.0035:36.8910.738 Sek.9.460 Sek.53
4Erwin179.0030:23.6910.188 Sek.9.342 Sek.63
5Axel176.0032:16.8311.005 Sek.9.091 Sek.42
6Bernd173.0031:40.0310.983 Sek.9.604 Sek.22
7Martin172.0028:47.2910.042 Sek.9.122 Sek.22
12. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Treveris-Ring/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Uwe200,0033:08.70
Spur-Analyse1514,003:04.859.830 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse3619,003:06.129.887 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4419,003:01.449.245 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5220,003:07.579.140 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse6119,003:04.279.317 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse7312,001:55.139.194 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse1119,003:07.429.417 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2320,003:08.309.207 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3518,003:06.309.750 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse568,001:20.449.695 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse6419,003:03.369.278 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse7213,002:03.459.227 Sek.8
2Matze199,0033:27.19
Spur-Analyse2111,003:09.439.473 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse3320,003:05.019.090 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse4519,003:00.639.269 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse6616,003:00.759.445 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse7420,003:05.819.054 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse1519,003:01.739.198 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3618,003:01.469.444 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4417,002:41.209.187 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse5220,003:08.359.216 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse6119,003:07.479.232 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse7320,003:05.309.078 Sek.19
3Miquel199,0035:36.89
Spur-Analyse2419,003:09.649.656 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3219,003:10.489.642 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4115,004:32.689.786 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5319,003:05.259.460 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6518,003:03.479.815 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse1319,003:08.709.504 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse2518,003:02.429.811 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4618,003:04.869.875 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse5419,003:08.699.649 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6217,003:09.489.666 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse7118,003:01.189.742 Sek.18
4Erwin179,0030:23.69
Spur-Analyse2519,003:09.969.619 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4615,003:02.009.790 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse5419,003:04.349.389 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse622,000:21.4810.383 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse7116,003:01.999.737 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse2618,003:04.819.841 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse3419,003:05.449.511 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse4219,003:05.469.372 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse5119,003:05.809.502 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse6314,002:14.079.342 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse7519,003:08.319.629 Sek.15
5Axel176,0032:16.83
Spur-Analyse2619,003:02.279.346 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse3412,003:14.609.282 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse4220,003:05.059.091 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse516,000:56.379.186 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse6320,003:07.279.170 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse7515,003:01.579.308 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse1213,003:07.099.100 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse2119,003:02.969.335 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse333,000:28.429.264 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4519,003:04.529.399 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6619,003:00.809.345 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse7411,003:05.879.116 Sek.11
6Bernd173,0031:40.03
Spur-Analyse2210,003:01.029.604 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse3117,002:56.7910.029 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4318,003:00.089.655 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5518,003:06.9810.025 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse7617,003:04.3210.228 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse1617,003:10.7310.472 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse246,001:01.459.918 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse3218,003:06.779.844 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse4117,003:01.6610.156 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse5318,003:06.889.991 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse6517,003:03.3210.201 Sek.10
7Martin172,0028:47.29
Spur-Analyse2310,001:36.419.327 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse3519,003:03.889.379 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse5619,003:07.369.538 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse6419,003:00.369.203 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse7220,003:07.979.126 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse1413,002:03.469.206 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse2220,003:05.989.122 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse313,000:29.419.413 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4312,003:02.979.161 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse5519,003:00.629.276 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse7618,003:08.859.294 Sek.5
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Treveris-Ring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.863 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
28.946 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
38.911 Sek. Daniel24.05.19
49.026 Sek. Yannick24.05.19
59.198 Sek. Matze20.12.19
69.294 Sek. Martin20.12.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.205 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
28.139 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
37.979 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
48.009 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
58.118 Sek. Martin B.10.01.20
68.575 Sek. Yannick29.03.19
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.745 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
27.593 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
37.001 Sek. Bernd C.22.02.20
47.665 Sek. Yannick11.01.19
57.001 Sek. Benjamin H.22.02.20
67.734 Sek. Yannick H.22.02.20
Rekorde: GT-Trier_Club - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.860 Sek. Martin01.03.19
27.981 Sek. Martin01.03.19
37.859 Sek. Martin01.03.19
47.878 Sek. Martin01.03.19
58.014 Sek. Martin01.03.19
Meisterschaftswertung - GT-Trier_Club 2019
PlatzFahrer123456789101112Punkte
1Matze25252525163018252250261
2Martin20301814223030302528247
3Erwin1614202025252220182040240
4Uwe202214141610143060200
5Bernd141816202016221832176
6Miquel1612122520181644163
7Daniel91830222516120
8Yannick30303025115
9Ralle30222274
10Thomas221891867
11Connie1214202066
12Axel8163660
13Allllly18221454
14Rene14121642
15Henry7161235
16Thomas K.181028
17Lucky121224
18Alllly2222
19Franz81220
20Marc101020
21Ronny1212
22Christian77