2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
4. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Ralf G.264.0036:24.158.273 Sek.7.920 Sek.45
2Martin S.263.0036:47.668.394 Sek.8.019 Sek.25
3Aly259.0036:59.028.568 Sek.8.217 Sek.25
4Bernd252.0036:54.608.788 Sek.8.197 Sek.55
5Matze241.0033:55.098.444 Sek.8.060 Sek.15
6Martin B. 234.0033:36.918.619 Sek.8.265 Sek.65
7Miquel2.000:18.519.257 Sek.8.915 Sek.22
4. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Roemerring/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Ralf G.264,0036:24.15
Spur-Analyse1122,003:05.768.278 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse2322,003:05.228.269 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse3523,003:07.527.989 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5622,003:02.148.099 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6419,002:35.638.054 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse7222,003:05.858.286 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse1222,003:05.128.275 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2122,003:03.628.198 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse3322,003:00.528.073 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse4523,003:05.427.920 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse6622,003:01.028.101 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse7423,003:06.297.935 Sek.7
2Martin S.263,0036:47.66
Spur-Analyse1321,003:03.348.467 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2522,003:04.468.019 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4622,003:03.058.152 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse5422,003:04.898.238 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse6222,003:08.008.346 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse7122,003:06.768.308 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse1122,003:04.978.247 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse2322,003:04.918.244 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3522,003:00.688.067 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse5622,003:03.068.163 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse6422,003:01.508.083 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse7222,003:01.998.101 Sek.4
3Aly259,0036:59.02
Spur-Analyse2621,003:01.458.452 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse3421,003:06.098.568 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse4221,003:04.518.550 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse5121,003:01.818.467 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse6321,003:01.558.446 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse7522,003:06.168.313 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse1322,003:08.748.395 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2522,003:03.638.217 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4622,003:08.448.331 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse5422,003:04.778.284 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse6222,003:06.318.329 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse7122,003:05.528.234 Sek.17
4Bernd252,0036:54.60
Spur-Analyse1621,003:06.908.574 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse2420,003:00.538.741 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse3220,003:02.528.873 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4121,003:07.678.660 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse5321,003:08.418.722 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse6521,003:01.858.375 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse1421,003:01.468.399 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2221,003:06.048.534 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3121,003:03.278.547 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4321,003:01.228.274 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse5522,003:05.918.197 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse7622,003:08.788.387 Sek.8
5Matze241,0033:55.09
Spur-Analyse1221,003:05.768.543 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2121,003:00.918.410 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse3322,003:08.318.300 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse4522,003:02.178.142 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse6622,003:05.348.308 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse741,000:09.068.748 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse1522,003:01.158.060 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse3622,003:03.848.236 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse4422,003:02.408.153 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse5222,003:05.238.297 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse6122,003:05.618.313 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse7322,003:05.278.236 Sek.14
6Martin B. 234,0033:36.91
Spur-Analyse1522,003:07.888.319 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse3621,003:02.088.475 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse4421,003:01.488.528 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse521,000:09.629.297 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse6121,003:01.138.438 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse7321,003:06.878.587 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse1622,003:08.368.357 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse2422,003:08.358.446 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse3221,003:03.928.568 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse4118,002:34.038.391 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5322,003:07.578.333 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse6522,003:05.578.265 Sek.10
7Miquel2,000:18.51
Spur-Analyse222,000:18.518.915 Sek.2
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.189 Sek. Martin S.11.05.19
28.016 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
37.981 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
48.014 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
58.172 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
68.278 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.118 Sek. Ralf G.15.03.19
27.866 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
37.775 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
47.794 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
57.718 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
67.942 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Circus Maximus/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.794 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
27.755 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
37.809 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
47.812 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
57.896 Sek. Ralf G.12.04.19
Meisterschaftswertung - Klasse_1 2019
PlatzFahrer12345678910Punkte
1Ralf G.25252530105
2Matze3010301888
3Martin S.2220162583
4Ralle16302268
5Miquel1814201466
6Martin B. 22181656
7Bernd18102048
8Erwin20121446
9Lucky129930
10Franz161228
11Aly2222
12Marc1414
13Marc 88