2020
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2020
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
6. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Circus_Maximus/Links
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Martin S.226.0015:26.284.099 Sek.7.947 Sek.104
2Ralf S.225.0015:29.514.131 Sek.7.931 Sek.114
3Martin B.212.0014:12.704.022 Sek.8.154 Sek.94
4Miguel212.0014:22.404.068 Sek.8.152 Sek.84
5Erwin B.212.0014:24.764.079 Sek.8.122 Sek.115
6Ralf G.197.003:01.680.922 Sek.7.971 Sek.114
7Rene197.003:02.780.928 Sek.8.332 Sek.64
8Yves182.003:00.960.994 Sek.9.120 Sek.13
9Olli B. 180.003:06.211.035 Sek.8.310 Sek.15
10Matze H.178.000:00.000.000 Sek.8.299 Sek.54
11Ralf L.165.003:01.791.102 Sek.8.369 Sek.53
6. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Circus_Maximus/Links
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Martin S.226,0015:26.28
Spur-Analyse7123,003:07.958.096 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse8322,003:01.218.080 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse9523,003:06.458.008 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse10422,003:07.738.197 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse11222,003:02.058.133 Sek.13
2Ralf S.225,0015:29.51
Spur-Analyse1322,003:02.958.020 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2522,003:01.988.097 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse4422,003:01.248.086 Sek.20
Spur-Analyse5222,003:03.008.184 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse6122,003:05.828.149 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse72133,003:05.577.975 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse8123,003:07.788.061 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse9323,003:05.647.979 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse10523,003:05.687.978 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse11423,003:04.837.931 Sek.7
3Martin B.212,0014:12.70
Spur-Analyse7422,003:07.188.347 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse8222,003:04.798.298 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse9122,003:03.738.245 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse10322,003:07.468.254 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse11522,003:04.928.282 Sek.2
4Miguel212,0014:22.40
Spur-Analyse7522,003:05.658.306 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse8422,003:04.838.264 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse9222,003:07.558.380 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse10121,003:01.758.475 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse11322,003:04.888.284 Sek.20
5Erwin B.212,0014:24.76
Spur-Analyse7322,003:04.628.246 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse8522,003:04.148.239 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse9422,003:03.818.213 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse10221,003:03.528.435 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse11122,003:07.988.440 Sek.6
6Ralf G.197,003:01.68
Spur-Analyse6222,003:01.688.084 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse7223,003:08.488.016 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse8122,003:02.258.196 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse9323,003:07.358.051 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse1053,000:27.088.289 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse11423,003:05.597.971 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse1115,002:04.588.181 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse2322,003:04.328.078 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse3522,003:01.678.108 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse5422,003:02.847.983 Sek.17
7Rene197,003:02.78
Spur-Analyse1221,003:07.818.625 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse2118,003:00.639.231 Sek.1
Spur-Analyse3320,003:01.348.755 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse4521,003:06.628.589 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse6414,002:00.548.444 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse1221,003:05.738.629 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2119,003:01.659.062 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse3321,003:02.278.484 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse4521,003:06.678.452 Sek.21
8Yves182,003:00.96
Spur-Analyse2418,003:02.309.279 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse3219,003:02.369.233 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse4117,003:02.649.284 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse53164,000:00.009.338 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse6519,003:07.839.423 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse1319,003:03.999.120 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse2517,003:00.479.264 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse4419,003:08.479.324 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse5218,003:01.939.492 Sek.5
9Olli B. 180,003:06.21
Spur-Analyse1521,003:02.098.310 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse348,001:08.238.318 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4212,001:52.638.860 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse51159,000:00.008.792 Sek.13
Spur-Analyse6321,003:08.008.759 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse1521,003:04.668.583 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse3415,002:09.838.423 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse4221,003:05.738.577 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse5120,003:00.428.644 Sek.13
10Matze H.178,000:00.00
Spur-Analyse1113,001:58.828.704 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse2321,003:00.468.468 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse358,001:08.528.443 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse54178,000:00.008.299 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse6221,003:00.108.457 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse1422,003:06.438.306 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse2219,003:01.168.394 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse3121,003:01.638.491 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4319,002:41.558.386 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse5512,003:11.788.377 Sek.4
11Ralf L.165,003:01.79
Spur-Analyse1421,003:01.138.463 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse223,000:26.368.608 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse3121,003:03.058.521 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse4321,003:00.608.447 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse55144,000:00.008.705 Sek.2
Spur-Analyse6521,003:01.798.459 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse2413,001:51.978.428 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse3221,003:00.968.474 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4121,003:01.598.545 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse5321,003:00.248.369 Sek.16
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.136 Sek. Ralf G.14.02.20
27.988 Sek. Ralf G.14.02.20
37.981 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
48.014 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
58.019 Sek. Ralf G.14.02.20
68.278 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.803 Sek. Ralf G.21.08.20
27.723 Sek. Ralf G.21.08.20
37.632 Sek. Ralf G.21.08.20
47.681 Sek. Ralf G.21.08.20
57.718 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
67.832 Sek. Ralf G.24.01.20
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Römerring/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.029 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
27.918 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
37.935 Sek. Ralf G.18.10.19
47.858 Sek. Ralf G.18.10.19
57.004 Sek. Erwin18.10.19
6100.0 Sek. -----.--.--
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.092 Sek. Matze H.29.05.20
27.718 Sek. Ralle13.12.19
37.732 Sek. Ralle13.12.19
47.695 Sek. Ralf G.23.11.19
57.837 Sek. Ralf G.13.12.19
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Circus Maximus/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.794 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
27.755 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
37.809 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
47.812 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
57.896 Sek. Ralf G.12.04.19
Meisterschaftswertung - Klasse_1 2020
PlatzFahrer12345678910Punkte
1Martin S.301830302230160
2Ralf G.253025183016144
3Erwin B.222216251818121
4Martin B.162220122292
5Miguel1625182079
6Aly T.18202058
7Bernd C.20102050
8Ralf S.252550
9Rene16141444
10Matze H.12127940
11Ivo T.22830
12Marc T.141630
13Ronny C.141024
14Franz Müller14923
15Ralf L.12820
16Olli B.91019
17Rene B.1414
18Yves1212
19René B.88