2019
Archiv
Alte Rennergebnisse
Saison 2019
Download
Werbung
7. Lauf - Kurzergebnis - Roemerring/Rechts
Pos.FahrerRundenDauerDurchschnittBeste ZeitLaufSpur
1Ralf G.215.0029:33.038.247 Sek.7.010 Sek.35
2Martin S.215.0030:43.368.574 Sek.8.064 Sek.33
3Erwin208.0029:56.458.637 Sek.7.004 Sek.25
4Miquel183.0025:22.388.319 Sek.7.918 Sek.22
5Rene171.0029:45.0510.439 Sek.9.427 Sek.53
7. Lauf - Ausführliches Ergebnis - Roemerring/Rechts
Pos.FahrerLaufSpurRundenDauerBeste Zeitin Runde
1Ralf G.215,0029:33.03
Spur-Analyse1122,003:05.228.107 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse2322,003:01.598.033 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse3522,003:03.158.074 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse4423,003:07.197.975 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5222,003:00.507.988 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse1122,003:00.228.089 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse2323,003:07.007.935 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse3522,003:07.467.010 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse4423,003:07.037.858 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5214,001:53.657.928 Sek.4
2Martin S.215,0030:43.36
Spur-Analyse1222,003:02.948.153 Sek.19
Spur-Analyse2122,003:05.118.258 Sek.11
Spur-Analyse3322,003:03.278.159 Sek.21
Spur-Analyse4521,003:03.128.472 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5422,003:06.618.135 Sek.4
Spur-Analyse1222,003:07.708.105 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse2120,003:01.378.548 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse3322,003:01.958.064 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse4521,003:04.218.325 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse5421,003:07.058.306 Sek.18
3Erwin208,0029:56.45
Spur-Analyse1421,003:06.658.579 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse2221,003:02.038.449 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse3121,003:07.178.584 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse4321,003:02.838.477 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse5522,003:06.738.347 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse1322,003:07.288.300 Sek.5
Spur-Analyse2523,003:01.357.004 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse3420,003:01.288.277 Sek.12
Spur-Analyse4216,002:17.538.272 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse5121,003:03.588.408 Sek.17
4Miquel183,0025:22.38
Spur-Analyse133,000:26.268.478 Sek.3
Spur-Analyse2522,003:05.558.314 Sek.8
Spur-Analyse3422,003:06.468.185 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4222,003:04.088.172 Sek.22
Spur-Analyse5122,003:05.538.311 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse1413,001:46.268.026 Sek.7
Spur-Analyse2223,003:05.667.918 Sek.9
Spur-Analyse3118,002:29.238.029 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse4316,002:11.427.977 Sek.15
Spur-Analyse5522,003:01.918.124 Sek.20
5Rene171,0029:45.05
Spur-Analyse1518,003:08.149.830 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse2418,003:10.5010.087 Sek.6
Spur-Analyse3217,003:01.6610.276 Sek.14
Spur-Analyse4118,003:10.0810.047 Sek.17
Spur-Analyse5318,003:02.009.816 Sek.10
Spur-Analyse1518,003:07.139.603 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse2418,003:04.529.795 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse3218,003:07.739.479 Sek.18
Spur-Analyse4117,003:00.289.972 Sek.16
Spur-Analyse5311,001:52.989.427 Sek.11
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Mosel-Speedway/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.189 Sek. Martin S.11.05.19
28.016 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
37.981 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
48.014 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
58.172 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
68.278 Sek. Ralle11.05.19
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Römerring/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.118 Sek. Ralf G.15.03.19
27.866 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
37.775 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
47.794 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
57.718 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
67.942 Sek. Ralle15.03.19
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Römerring/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.029 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
27.918 Sek. Miquel18.10.19
37.935 Sek. Ralf G.18.10.19
47.858 Sek. Ralf G.18.10.19
57.004 Sek. Erwin18.10.19
6100.0 Sek. -----.--.--
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Circus Maximus/Links
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
18.284 Sek. Ralf G.30.08.19
28.269 Sek. Martin S. 30.08.19
38.214 Sek. Martin S. 30.08.19
48.048 Sek. Martin S. 30.08.19
58.227 Sek. Ralf G.30.08.19
Rekorde: Klasse_1 - Circus Maximus/Rechts
SpurBestzeitFahrerDatum
17.794 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
27.755 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
37.809 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
47.812 Sek. Ralle12.04.19
57.896 Sek. Ralf G.12.04.19
Meisterschaftswertung - Klasse_1 2019
PlatzFahrer12345678910Punkte
1Ralf G.25252530302230187
2Martin S.22201625203025158
3Matze3010301818106
4Martin B.2218162520101
5Miquel181420141420100
6Bernd181020182591
7Erwin201214222290
8Ralle16302268
9Rene16161850
10Lucky129930
11Franz161228
12Marc14822
13Aly2222